Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
07usadt00099120050@gmail.com
| Date | 12/30/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 07usadt00099120050@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | This message is from the Department of Blacklist Removal office, USA, why we decided to communicate with you today is because we have discovered that you are pursuing too many transactions in internet in which all are failing you after wasting too much money in pursuing them, some of these transactions are FAKE and Some are REAL but the reason you have not received any fund is because your name is in US BLACKLIST which makes it impossible for you to send money out and also receive your compensation funds out of the country or within, so it is better you stop wasting your money in the name of receiving your compensation funds until your name is removed from the BLACKLIST and enter into the US WHITELIST, blacklist is a list of people or groups regarded as unacceptable or untrustworthy and often marked down for exclusion or blocked from receiving huge amount of funds outside the country or within the country. So if you want to remove your name from the blacklist and place it in American white-list, then contact this office, or you keep having problems receiving your funds after sending so much money to them. The requirements for removing your from the Blacklist are as follows A... Your full Name.............. B.. Your ID Card............... C...Your Home Address....... Above all, you are obliged to pay the sum of $550 Bitcoin for the insurance of removing your name from the blacklist but please do not contact us if you know that you cannot pay this fee but if you are willing to remove your name from the ... blacklist then get back to us with the $500 Bitcoin and after that we shall transfer your total fund $58.5 million dollars, into your Bank account or any Card, and after that we shall transfer your total fund $58.5 million dollars, into your Bank account or any which you would want to receive your fund. Thanks, • Mr. Miller H. Robert Jr. Director of Blacklist removal, USA 🇺🇸. . because your name in blacklist will cost you $500. Bitcoin Mr. Robert Miller - Chat @ Spike 3fpy7y |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
