Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
reservebankfederal43@gmail.com
| Date | 12/12/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | reservebankfederal43@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | This is Roberts Jr John Gloves, from the high Court of Justice Washington DC,I’m here to inform you about your compensated Consignment Box worth of $5.5 Million, from the Deputy Director of the Federal Bureau investigation Sir David Lance Bowdcih but Mr James Eldon the Federal Bureau of Investigation officer wants to claim your fund because he said you were killed by gangsters a few years ago, but since then I have been searching and looking for your contact up until now,I'm looking for your contact because I'm an honest man and I can't allow someone to take what doesn't belong to him/her, so you have to Choose the Delivery Company that will deliver you your fund among the three UPS Delivery Company 4hours price $25 FedEx Delivery Company 6hours price $35 DHL Company 9hours price $50 Choose the delivery company which will deliver you your box and Sir David Assign Officer Daniel Munoz, to escort the Company Agent that will deliver the fund so that one will know one will steal or steal the box from the Agent because the box is full of money on it, make sure you send me a gift for helping you ones you receive this your box from the Company Congratulations Federal Reserve bank - Chat @ Spike 3f4y17 |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.