Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
admin.t5nqp@abrilaws.com.br
| Date | 11/03/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | admin.t5nqp@abrilaws.com.br |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.150.77 by atlas304.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sun, 2 Nov 2025 17:37:37 +0000 Return-Path: <9svn62egsl@abrilaws.com.br> X-Originating-Ip: [94.102.13.50] Received-SPF: pass (domain of abrilaws.com.br designates 94.102.13.50 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas304.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@abrilaws.com.br header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 2 Nov 2025 17:37:38 +0000 X-YMailISG: 2CWGjiAWLDu_KDz_ek5vpNLqH2gzxtHw9cdI.caqZcquSZgG qoCmqmjZOA1Qq110Wo6p7sG1t6XEbzX0ErgWliJPEdTHfb8ePBlUDMouGnqI s0iqN.o22eAo6eKjc84tBAjjE81dBAVGrEYEk9_tTc1Kf_wpLoPIb8f2RL9C TKa7FuogdJdD_4eAAWQ6QeR388Fp5VATxhJUM9PouOXAVUSdo.MUeXSvESJK vLvBlusT4eyJ1Wnm5J8DCMZm.km9geZc5DlRIh1YqlRHSBDLqWPu8GHrcqmj _zUVwMfZU4pz8WlGq3UrryZi3D3_VFaJyzYKOOf.4dlEe_A1K_h5emVQLkbr 80XKeep4Hn62ayDK0xCAHe_8FMzuzYwRTbM_STXsPFK1pOVY3ts6MYkl0OUA Cmjj8u9uH4IuC8QU9DvENZgXvBxrkDot5wDJDMj_Jc59GoEkB7bEdRfShGM0 VHa_lN5WvGYvEZWdB83ti0.d.CECzuvk8vO1vuFQf7T0oxDiY0TXkLYZU.Fi 5ivMOCKGOVRPSeiS4TCcRezFd06oH4l7CGvQePt3OtDrzBNGlPEPRCso2yzR RoKCuewlEctcKmBG_2xPjuurFg3q1BHri8cMVXI2SAa2Wf1BdRAbAwQFYo8E 3uw2qW8NSGdZhCHyNczzDt2K4msmxINOoJ0RsEqhF9ktQ6rBB4X_VC8LenA_ .KsztD1ZfQl_nQwJitL0tRzMcQilkdmtpHapxtR82lDusVp4sV17fiDr0nGu GWJuFZKnKOB2WjZRW8quSrLXkdTiK3OwqkImDgS4RElQFVX3RzbpHMhPxdCl YeiJ44K9_T3bcinwmxZaHHsipP9SbKwChGcpZk7I75IkHta3yaUwBAYh6wzv I2U6Vt55Bl49bEPjpH5.kmeQjtAdK1HCjOaYxDmRU6Lfwn.3wH2Rgjbr0qiO MA9BN5U3Vr7wUC0UyLLaQRsk8uut6kHV.KhtaK1R9sVwftJVE9Y2IWJOeRfy Y37WC_wptfzU892xOstcD1TKoiRL3scdsO3u4WTDES44OFAfYv.fr8CwtupY czZDzI0ODXfPNj8JIzvtJ2w0utWz0.uMGoks7xGSmTWzwfkwbMer.zuTgk2P vdLBe_YDHFxR6BzNMsC70z.RuqsX_Nf.hhNWadlt8rRwjt__Wy0yhJKvUx7X B1lNGUw4QpBdi9MVszXbZcBH4g-- Received: from 94.102.13.50 (EHLO rareexportsmovie.com) by 10.217.150.77 with SMTP; Sun, 02 Nov 2025 17:37:37 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=Admin.t5nqp@abrilaws.com.br; bh=6ZighffDMakk8Irsr/osjta98xE=; b=JX4TAoLalzPS5O937tept16Y8hcI609xbbqRzp7GPKneFlGY92Al8O3JnU6QlKq/I7j5pnk8PiZ3 wXekbbKJIBvmY5lV10anNMQw9eIHTnJfcZEHA7qj1P7mkyRFRHru4yd2NQrwHNWioE2SNcQPMq1u lU9uOwaQGiJ6DVN9yuI= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; b=yLzYOrWe1LqDAT2kig1Az/QbzP8TS3TGkgdevqz7snRT/I4B355vusocbYkAETwmFplIDjjEp1oN 3tZ+KGdKwY0sZ3nnBQdwUw7xdo4xkJpkh+hBeXuJlxGs+MBBcWxDGyJWSw6MQfPL1HqX/TpFB0eX TbCZHHy0howYuVBm/tM=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Sun, 02 Nov 2025 17:35:15 +0000 From: Affordable Windows USA AD Subject: Zero Down. Zero Interest. New Windows Today. Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <813228601.53562368.5465881448712@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2482 https://cookiedatabases.com/4iVipw680093oJTE4576pqgyddemgf60241KZZOWMRKHIWPLPP14929BZZV433207E19 Keep Summer Heat Out with Energy-Efficient Windows Free Quote on Affordable Windows — No Obligation! --> To unsubscribe, click https://cookiedatabases.com/6naZOE680093wjKH4576yyeatvlhks60241BGMOTCHXVOGACOF14929CSWT433207e19. |
| Comment / Review | Affordable windows phishing scam/unwanted spam email header
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
