Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
goodproducts.me
| Date | 04/11/2026 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://goodproducts.me/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | They call themselves goodproducts.me but are unable to deliver the medication |
| Comment / Review | This website is not legitimate and will not deliver the medication . . I was able to buy from Augustin +12092040401 . He was recommended to me by my retired Doc. Not sharing his number is being selfish to other sick people like me .
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #941884 08/07/2026 at 11:56 AM
The website does not even have a phone number on it. I didn't receive my order from them. Its been over 4 weeks and still nothing.
-------------------
Expect nothing from this site
Fraudulent email : sales@goodproducts.me
up votedown vote
Report #947279 09/04/2026 at 09:23 PM
Paid for the order and got nothing. No delivery, no refund, and barely any response from support.
-------------------
Very poor experience.
up votedown vote
Benson 09/05/2026 at 08:26 AM
BEWARE this scam report about goodproducts.me is actualy a commercial trying to get you to "buy from Augustin +12092040401" with the result you beeing scammed again. They try to get rid of competition this way adn get some free money in the process. Many warnings are found on scamwatcher, fora and so on about this practice. Do not fall for this.
These so called "real" chemists selling "with ease" is very well described and can easely be spotted. Just try to find any companydata. If there is none, it is a scam. If there is some (more than an address) then check it. Before you pay check WHO you are paying and remember, even if something is send (the don't) it is confiscated by customs by default. Do they offer to pay with crypto? its a SCAM and they probably going to plunder your wallet as well. WAKE UP!