Most seen reports
|
People have reported that they were receiving letters about a certain settlement that they did not even sign up to be a part of.
it's the "Bobbitt Settlement
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
admin.bnie0@abrilaws.com.br
| Date | 11/03/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | admin.bnie0@abrilaws.com.br |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-77964d9dd-cgqth.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Sun, 2 Nov 2025 17:40:55 +0000 Return-Path: <70exj62g6h@abrilaws.com.br> X-Originating-Ip: [38.242.142.106] Received-SPF: pass (domain of abrilaws.com.br designates 38.242.142.106 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@abrilaws.com.br header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 2 Nov 2025 17:40:55 +0000 X-YMailISG: 5DHtMJgWLDvsSg5iBgiKSTF1Je9b.59xosHZwwNOHnySFZj5 cm75VZWpiI_RL4aPTQgy3E4Pc7T5tVNBj4Ukg__S1q8LJqalMeTKXjLpouL1 jo2PC22.r_BX4szTCpYuXxdkAkQ3GPjZfEn0.OcORjptXqNGLVBs9HbvwEYa yD0Z_IluInDFwKpb3sW..2hV7.6OU0tKZQJCx92g8Hq77W1148k.fzSjBsek 7dIzmlI_D9cIcTbKiaM74ryzPoNgVJGsSpC7DERGIGzTNW1m7a5A7.o0Q.Vi C9VOBdS7pMcsWISA5P39azPOq97KUKJ0k33JRGhueNS91ekVYZrcP4IBWpAg 3NJUhpQJu4GX7_nHPTR5hk5zSMddfFDmRAqzRloHJxRaW3KcpQ2eOntusTNA xx5_8vkOuolKRwqpUP6wE.F19bvPXQALaZg80qlRAzDLmWiYj7aO0esnHQHo 6j1I6E9S6kcQjX8Op5QY1gk50OdlA9MQP63FADxPziSz9CGaoehTYsLthDBh cygAyYrNnEiSAmG1OlIZdkJs5SLseZLoVX_N5HPxo8r0.3oxkW2Z7F2RtgHl cdGxJidl4qmR1c2I.uvs5RcoFC9RI_dCdtub4C.pXvyJ3xP0pGYqcazLF7dA YRHcHhMVElmoprfCwsd3OPRwaoi9TZUIwC1DWbgUQWipAl3UQ9FvJaKND9R2 3QYSxNb5zGxfKOIsFx0nlekX8mFW7vURZRFcD2ibuXbZvdIIz0ylHzCiLN.t WipYInx9k52hxHnBxX67TE78n42nU0P78.wZ8EaMj9_QNRx7SQ3sqBsoRisV HAnPGEk7R0sA0O8wepnFEofj8toFnJRbxuv8vI4hRAHAFrISVFeIC0oReNRg 6HsZE8WMiwuzI3Shz6p4YmGPodkxusyuebF.kzeENbTyWGdZe21qFdsauDZs L.vNNnos7yE5iy9XmnhA7vnzT98xUPGJdB03B8HXlZ3cDHTwTwhB3spLgwPp dBfvNlRbkGYj6dDZ3CtvfTQAf5P33eLI0sdKSDvq6UhcGDUn1jzzQuF2mR_D OLg8A.3i17e8wsbIsRiTBb7iS6MDJ2m7YichGbuG0TN5aXhoZx9O1M5SXCGW u9nnElNJX85FoPSBTbOLuAJ4hXiJYEsoKcD4Kgd9adE1XXoeRH0C0PsT5Gcx G.tTpnEqz581caiRbkrA Received: from 38.242.142.106 (EHLO toilettagesdefrance.com) by 10.213.145.27 with SMTP; Sun, 02 Nov 2025 17:40:55 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=Admin.bnie0@abrilaws.com.br; bh=HlfZIPCIPV88vxioOCudxUxj1x4=; b=XOci5szvjeUXgDSmzpsK9M5QkLHdq998zFHKbPiSAAMgk05M4XgrNN3DU1CofhUCPdFtTWLVKauS 8qatu3TYMD0wthRX0yxNzuWKgg3FIM+KyzSX9OQuCLWBN0zRjFr+jdfVcEqhRjO0OtdCzCGUENiv /bogMMlCjtx6+8bRJXM= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; b=FtUFnRNW/eTF7ssqdR/SVoiJ7U7wUoFdXTGPfdRWsn9UR2ByCj+NcBeAmCT3DvRsthBcru0/IIYt qr3wL+lJyKNQoA2eF1UzY+wjSWYOP5wvLkrUlFnX7OZym0B3qo9JDXRldiMtACJpN9bSVU1Uwtkx qZLyRMJaR7ZXStY9VXE=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Sun, 02 Nov 2025 17:36:39 +0000 From: Verizon Up Rewards Subject: Your Free 2025 iPhone 17 Pro Max is Here 📱🎠Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <896670811.18699641.4357970310530@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2868 https://cookiedatabases.com/4ytXvM680133wkKe4673hrcsebzpqy60241DOFPIAXAWTHZRTD14929YLUE422248V19 https://cookiedatabases.com/4bzVqk680133emSd4673ntkgtezrdp60241VKEYOTEQHGLMYYR14929MMXI422248D19 An Exclusive Verizon Up Reward: Claim Your Free iPhone Today! 🥳 Today Only: Free iPhone 17 Pro Max --> To unsubscribe, click https://cookiedatabases.com/6SgAxD680133vzJW4673qcwybzjyyt60241MIKPBVDABQVSCRM14929YIBR422248l19. |
| Comment / Review | Verizon phishing email header
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

