Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
a.p0talq@acquia-sites.com.bo
| Date | 10/29/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | a.p0talq@acquia-sites.com.bo |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.150.140 by atlas219.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Wed, 29 Oct 2025 18:14:49 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [38.242.234.180] Received-SPF: pass (domain of acquia-sites.com.bo designates 38.242.234.180 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas219.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@acquia-sites.com.bo header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=acquia-sites.com.bo arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=acquia-sites.com.bo arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 29 Oct 2025 18:14:49 +0000 X-YMailISG: iiBv3kMWLDtjaVhdJfHwaPdU7DNqltmfRAOdzhvLE4D2osN0 oPio9GOumzVPKvWD6sCGOt8_Xvvm2V7SBu6xjRXCQtPEeyQXYC2965ouqcFA o2unbaIkvlK5jTp4Q4FMd4UtZlqyyMTeA19GmFhHb9NZSon_yEf00C1J8iZm A2G8vd9MaPxd_FJ50P.vLem2aiFK0cqQfGdXr3Q1t2eJCRTkOCIZ0xe.3Gu. vepzbRTVxgoyV8WS7MpBqw5kBza6oZp2P7lI1D93CWZRgOjKf2M16Mw.Jfdd TWOVk7NugCCY_i7uz_wr8qauPgV9e41bHWxGntyx_REfnZr.4pUJJZqZD0uD SpI_U4C.wh7K2SlC1_EzBkzZ8It6B2ggIV01gZbj2AivP3bYB8Z.s5_Hi.BX nmL0tabRQZ7zh02bbFxQt2lZ_vgrzVkI5sAVQpz7JCbb3UwaBoCXb5AJ4Qup NWJEX74KohGNPOWI5BTU4ue9aFwyKD61wRofaO8med4.FhZ6vIDU_bDoDfOJ BCfQc2qJ_.uUApCIrQp6V65y6haaMhYqupXj7uIKnLV6ls8lucEENhub7XMd lsD.DSX9OS3zIOQjI1hNr0d7CMh0LPmZrcWvqg6303BS_cgfXRbVkUYFQDYg lCN4Wwiu.f3_WlqEOwr3.J8hc5d4c6M7i9CqoGz.hAgU2uuywY.WE30xdEaZ 5DnHQUsWcqOw_d0n7oiN8fZ8nkw0nvqqBgYjERgQi3wsdG4IOF6zuYlTjG_7 .4xQvTjl3s.Nr_Ty_1ctag.eRvnJCaDRuHlCLCjPFlKJZD2K3utrQhtlGqnN Awb0t.r68Gb6VhvBEwQN.2pv2JWhpODfvfNimQC.OKEpI_L3pssymN4HFL7O AxMcJmNfdryhrkCylYww_zrVcd3zSR3Mn2loOEzMh4eAOocLS7_mke3jB_HZ zCGY.OW6OzjlWzYbLgq__waExQx2SVtJqEUT25GHAeFwi1Vf9ZOZSWN2.a0p lCPL.EEkl9v19jE9P.YViuxoNjm4dreIGemaW5x74HGVMV09w4j89xCQGcY4 xk5ssoLLISeLjzcRD5aeWyYNcapXBK0T8qAA0B3iZkkT_ovyzExU1nwUEBuc maafzxztdN.kwHi4QEyHLQaisYl.bQdPywFjVzojywNHoA9IdVfEh5_hSoJf N0FWnadz653kzhR3Qka51Me3Mq6Cf9GOShxhF28- Received: from 38.242.234.180 (EHLO paella2.com) by 10.217.150.140 with SMTP; Wed, 29 Oct 2025 18:14:49 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=acquia-sites.com.bo; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=A.p0talq@acquia-sites.com.bo; bh=+G+3shSWv+WqyP7IOaZ7bMj9O0k=; b=gPHUcHYWw+u/lxBMKqh2RqEId1hJXwwTJNPQuEwMP2leHhoupV0nx2ZyCDZExzV0B31LS/Z+hUSA +QPSYS7bP23PP6imcgvvdMxwS+bybQLJyOH8Q0lOJvW/cWHVbBgYD7hGlRJYDDCDqv7OEZ9xgho5 +Z8yvkULBc+YDzXOYHA= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=acquia-sites.com.bo; b=eeFTsPvxNNOkEjD7YueLLxc7V6ZXJzjOkjC4+8QUZXSIzFdUI+x9tk41bqCiRWTpFZSQzxJBtRm5 ZZwK/NKFyz3RfA7K5xTLfvlM2BdNQj0THetybgOj7UrrsxxQkRLsvK8b6uMUWDV4s3ZECrlEnwrN 30WMCD7FjaTTb7AwOJ4=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Wed, 29 Oct 2025 18:09:42 +0000 From: Solana Gear Heated Vest Subject: , Get Up To 60% Off Solana Gear Today Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <703230515.17252318.8766307346479@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2471 https://sciencesmags.com/4KwgSH672554sagl5047ajwezlxmsz60241RTOKXPWPDFJSAOL14929FESS423259x11 , Why Thousands Are Choosing Solana Gear https://sciencesmags.com/4ipZvb672554ITmQ5047btsjkaadhn60241QMBTUPMNAYVTHNJ14929WVUT423259i11 Last Chance: 60% Off Heated Vest --> To unsubscribe, click https://sciencesmags.com/6bsRfA672554XbGQ5047jlpbrdjrhg60241VKZNTVRYTHQVTZD14929DLLL423259v11. |
| Comment / Review | Phishing email header
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

