Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
sj1mkfenb8j3@acquia-sites.com.bo
| Date | 10/26/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sj1mkfenb8j3@acquia-sites.com.bo |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-5969988d8f-fmqzd.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 17:20:36 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [84.247.141.170] Received-SPF: pass (domain of acquia-sites.com.bo designates 84.247.141.170 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@acquia-sites.com.bo header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=acquia-sites.com.bo arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=acquia-sites.com.bo arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 17:20:37 +0000 X-YMailISG: Ps75zDQWLDtCYwDxs8C2FtO5JkLgOResaFeZf82wcXNAZk0W O5jtDr99zymh3P0BPjhmCYN8YbS_jqKd4ph1pehEP2zVmVDEqqMIZeigbR9S ZM8SUJD3jvANFci3pLGBV9raPpfrKGdqp45FPpn4WVXgM6iRChEBdkvh3cBV J.LK2nbCKBjFvHscrDoVTjioSNU2GzK92QxMI_ka7.iVHG1IVSX3FtwU34RZ RtlKVJBf6zclk2fE5B2SmUvqE6_w5zgFn3atsF.2UqtMdkhsrxWTfgnLoNg0 djoSduMDI2S4RYftIHqTRqyqeArOiyUO99QtGjMh9PUxmPgOny_bU3vmRrsW _rSjX11akWMSmIH_HEw_47YARr6mOHSaF_cAoHBu9Os8H6XMr_LwVxRwJtOV W0jdwh2QiB.axyBIGLZdYZmvbwKbebeQQhlpqxoYJ8IGaKDNjm_jrsSroKI1 WT9Ss_8WbK.O3FW4Ij6PxCCY37zJ6m0rbzoFCDp85GYmcsK0E0tnYbmKNJqo _NPwM_62soLdi3PZ7ImfGS9V_uHZVc0VhAdMQW5bxA9dRtKwcBCRHQXXkK6n 5L1GckkV7RC4kk9FYqXCXsNjtCVVLTWPE0XmOzqP0vgXFqjOrQTxGsVryEo3 zKwrOBDWKQ9HxetQ2PkHb.IeXdtPkhgLa2jiRMKsGg4xjvSMehgpykesqCGw qOJ9oQleZC7H0CPnhJRRCAHuJa6wFyMjY3M1DIj_fEHHBAk0.zDau1sf1Yvg j3YvnKTXA46mjhwkPXbwds55FkwwJ3UqxG8KETKB0KEZ4PqoHr3YNfe0zzHU s0eglpL3GhhuLgRpQR1c.KNKtF_AiKnerOgGin8OUY7iCPB6VeMqzHkVhEKs 9Ipwg0tUKnr_3eKM0uqkaglXXxyyKnlSW4dPJ5sxaItNwEi.vePP235BFaGB Ycs8xunL28vjy9.bIofexRczFRpA0hb00sRO9tYSF1I5fYITiP6qmrwl9Vu3 8UXDq5C9Sg693VFqKd5MaP_NRc.ymxDGkhnTW4I.UEL4.nk6Mym.7nqjZYGf guYt.t4TISWODOn1DAWCWF4ye63SxBmwAShF0bKHbTPmnes7Z9kAYc3jTr3o 6tMnVjWX1FrW6VbIJCBh6evTZLUHpPVy4AhvOyG_JFj_OuuRlulPZc5dIo4M 2SkThSGZWse2ZlFNYRSf.kEd7w-- Received: from 84.247.141.170 (EHLO boykinspaniel.com) by 10.253.230.155 with SMTP; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 17:20:36 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=acquia-sites.com.bo; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=A.ppgn9o@acquia-sites.com.bo; bh=7uwdqKNvmtvrVVS+UJE8RHtpOxc=; b=Tpin4fXLZwvyLbeCeBfNnUXWM8yIslpgTpuGqVEgQCVx8DqgJU+SQe/tnh1kjOA/n1W/yiCzS3/r n7KBJHUxGhoUU4Bs/uUzxzVIUOS6oOEwHo0tVCf39j3OYhsm02otciBpg+TWS31fENVTIw4exKgF JNkmTGvPlMWtfnjmFl4= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=acquia-sites.com.bo; b=TZacQhfI9m/NItmRNNLOD23tLiqr80UPJ02mvafk4kg8Z7Z9dhk5d7K8ZGMQ3DnHZS4GwLtDyljz ZF5DAt4gwRPIbfjLWnQm3tWmlG0CDe8nTmtPk0Jg1TR4JYbbLd8u67mcAsIyiyA4qcf4UDTCIXrx N81I7CRZGhzzdVxdpEU=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Sat, 25 Oct 2025 16:46:54 +0000 From: Lowe's Subject: ✅Re: 2nd attempt for : Claim Your Stanley FatMax Tool Bag 🎠Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <651988810.17236081.2495355169768@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2185 https://sciencesmags.com/4FnOas663929EcBs4779ejvhucpbbg60241YYCZZKGTARJMWKP14929MXCS429186t11 Your FatMax Tool Bag Awaits Strong. Spacious. Yours – FatMax Tool Bag Lowe's --> To unsubscribe, click https://sciencesmags.com/6dQOSD663929gBmt4779rfhiskoeux60241CCFMQFFHYRDLFMN14929ZFGP429186q11. |
| Comment / Review | Email header of a phishing email impersonating the company Lowe's
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

