Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
gananpusllw@gmail.com +18036337351 Michelle
| Date | 10/20/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | gananpusllw@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Michelle |
| Telephone | +1 803-633-7351 (ou 0018036337351) |
| Scam contents | -Contact via whatsapp. -Promises financial donation but requires a fee -fee paid in crypto (usdc) Claims to be a secretary in PCH ( Publishers Clearing House) |
| Comment / Review | Secretary Michelle Whatsapp: +1 (803) 633-7351 and +1 (607) 333-0386 The case taken over by an another accountant/ secretary Whatsapp: +1 (214) 850-4173 Usdc wallet: Usdc 0x71bb8e728ba002aeeb4f17008ea125c5029b53de Last five digits/ letters replaced
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/21/2025 at 05:23 AM
This secretary or accountant is Jimmy Atchley.
id and pic attached. Most likely fales id he should be 78 yrs now.
owns exceptional skill by driving and simultaneously posting id and pic + chat
so he talks 💩
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/23/2025 at 12:21 PM
Explanations: they didnt receive payment
I showed proof from blockchain
Fucking liars
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/27/2025 at 07:10 AM
New message and a testimonialvideo
of a winning.. checked it out it was an old video
on youtube uploaded 26/9
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/27/2025 at 11:44 AM
Received an answer to my support ticket to pch.com
answer in pic
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/29/2025 at 02:53 AM
Just deposit 15 and get it, well you know what happened
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 11/06/2025 at 08:20 AM
Saga continues: payment failed ( usdc)
sending bitcoin fee $ 30
Files for this comment