Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
+18573397329 Nancy Toole
| Date | 09/16/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Nancy Toole |
| Telephone | +1 857-339-7329 (ou 0018573397329) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | This Nancy Toole +1 (857) 339-7329 ** edit 15/10/25 Found this number of her in my blocked whatsappnumbers: +234 901 419 4962 Offers donation first to paypal then to Bank account. When fee is paid for the withdrawal to be done.. approx 1 day later some kind of receipt/ invoive of more fees. This continues only name of fee changes She is acting as an agent for Empower. Did not give contact of company or any other details like website, supervisor, support details. ••edit 15/10/25 She gave support number .. zangi messenger: 1075008334 **works with : Moesamed1996@icloud.com (Mohammad Abdel-Samed) |
| Comment / Review | This is an ongoing scam. I update As things progress I have id of Nancy Toole .. some names Receipts etc material. I will add them in comments.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 09/16/2025 at 11:50 AM
Bitcoin wallet to pay " bank fees" as photo
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 09/16/2025 at 12:21 PM
This is what Nancy Toole looks like (if the driver licence was hers…) that she sent me when I wanted proof of id.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/05/2025 at 02:18 PM
A fucking liar this bitch
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/14/2025 at 04:50 PM
Zangi number of support;
1075008334
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/18/2025 at 11:41 PM
Examples of receipts/ fees from early daysas attachements. Blackened out some data.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/18/2025 at 11:43 PM
Receipts/ fees/ charges /conversation from early days
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/20/2025 at 07:24 AM
More invoices/ receipts/ promises
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/21/2025 at 01:38 PM
More fees and excuses on 21/1025
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/30/2025 at 12:03 PM
And saga continues. More fees ofcourse. This time $100
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 11/05/2025 at 03:02 AM
Saga continues:
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 11/11/2025 at 12:37 PM
New charges again
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 11/26/2025 at 02:45 PM
Asshole scams more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 01/04/2026 at 06:49 AM
More shit
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 06/14/2026 at 11:27 AM
Uses: +1 (313) 604-9415
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 06/20/2026 at 03:40 AM
Uses +1 (803) 597-8027
Files for this comment