SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
cycle@trakcing.generallit.com

Date09/28/2025
Fraudulent emailcycle@trakcing.generallit.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.197.33.137
by atlas305.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sun, 28 Sep 2025 15:59:19 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [194.58.34.211]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of trakcing.generallit.com designates 194.58.34.211 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas305.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
dkim=perm_fail header.i=@trakcing.generallit.com header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=trakcing.generallit.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=trakcing.generallit.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 28 Sep 2025 15:59:19 +0000
X-YMailISG: iUwdadIWLDvrFPKkgIVqbBs03JvoRv9bQnq9K10kRaZsWsU0
Rlr6KDH.w5cjPeEYokQ7KWNIbZyV_dsg5nL3WM9Lpb3moDfgeZdN54H.yPGy
m1HqfklRi2r19kQTzyH.rMJn1zC9HqEmzQq7VRSF2KcA9ZrWLTnN1hPojqAp
hV3b3gfQStlEDLOykKToEbFbWn29EN6GVX3rWx123iLGnd.tywCtuXVTwbUj
GGpMQQLerbMG2UGMIDItoAvVazwubLUFed11Foh5cpYobPdonLhrRko8e3g1
2SjYrjH4EO1kK9RXT32YyDafKYou3tZ22z7A1ng5S1YKNxF_kd_U4xSwtHmM
YP_FcP9lQqPSn0xhKWg82uByYGYIVCD0Xilxo2QJ0x9AdNq9GjldwOZ1Nrtk
tLFbOlksGKXmYMXHtpm7RXaaxbFDCsEk0tSu1AHYPF01LqWPGB1fB0HJhBpT
6DeQv6R7km5sZdx7HgQKQqdBdVW61TRgZ9i8gJG6EPaTIcNMrSfN2vPn.lHH
nPMvAsfJxBWe2tiyae.1vs0lF9zZcbyB5CDpE8vsypfGfo9VnOSsjNZbl0mx
xkGpVoQGpKdAnuSsCdeMK3MAeSsgd_cqe4LiIUF1Qx5dBN3B_2AdO_Fj1hsO
ORnlY6s42HaFxr3uk5dKHlSNQsAjo61CeiXGCkhHD_K4lbNYsfEXpcdsDCkg
JMLXeXu0vcHcvh9WEfMCw8cBexADFhbGjelEnntqBnERtVjxwp.a9Vlitlk0
ZCN1aivKA9YqSooVhwK9d6w5j2_HWhN9niHqB0aKzPItkWINJ9ayM.Ag6vTh
rRm3jaSuBWCbBLBCvzM1eY1tTcfhcgNVTAIvAGPg7YB2JyMWevTL1m6qmTvB
9QeUA3yuJaQjNCDxxPEyg2ZhOtoY_ZWSzycLly83aUR7OCVhVumyUAVLoIfb
pPuEwXk58xakoyqxYZ0JXFnxCCdiliqHw6ltuRVnxMlY74GHoBrxoeyAkfpQ
B3oRFy_rbLnANDq6r.i.jd4tOAnctuWS_xlDdSsikfvmHUmyDl7kwZ36yaLg
LURfzGP3gSlzfRJxDJEvx.qygCNYgUzxv9gORI_a66oWIgCIe7KmUC9Nv1Xn
K4sUKMONYb.HWaX2nrBqzMc9KMjOk3trCCFsnsfgdJzflwsSVQLf6uVh48oj
8qAB_jN.UnL8Vuoj..JQszgEuqWviJv48A--
Received: from 194.58.34.211 (EHLO soliddrives.com)
by 10.197.33.137 with SMTP;
Sun, 28 Sep 2025 15:59:19 +0000
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=trakcing.generallit.com;
h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=A@trakcing.generallit.com;
bh=K57oOUbzPhZuDXadjQuz3KZj+64=;
b=rWAy4sMNtURz2ZVuQfW8CRdy8O7RyOkWBk4xILnc26aKlmaiGmrFWTWHtoIko69l/2GnjGWaQrZ/
MYbHLseFRoUDlymYQrQbWumhP4MFZmlfUS0VuzqyEgNeVD0CzDoQG7x8P/84khoup53PXYS/aH/7
1yZ2aRO+PzaegZ8+kQ0=
DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=trakcing.generallit.com;
b=Nnqdz1Wx9TzaPrkMIAEdskeJA+Azq+fE4uudNTvUNh8qUt/HF/9CSadxpKpvhtbNb9QdBd7BhM1e
I/3dD3i9q4uTpZlpZ2gTzKWFCatG792kE6EwDaKmvndxnPRsHrP7GVuM5oJfpR3vcF1WLAY3A9F9
hFeQHncR2pU9VHIMU9g=;
x-contact: 60241-14929
Date: Sun, 28 Sep 2025 15:55:20 +0000
From: Cloud Antivirus Security
Subject: URGENT: Cloud Antivirus Expired – Your Data is Exposed!
Reply-To: thank you
To: @yahoo.com
List-ID: @yahoo.com
Message-ID: <346654362.88516740.9891507285452@mail.yahoo.com>
Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8;
Content-Length: 6867

https://gardienbono.com/4ZzkBK615791CGgQ3944dpiddyjzjm60241HYTRGAJDNRNTFZY14929VOHG421492y14

https://gardienbono.com/4zjEAC615791Ifpg3944curfxyyuwa60241VKUSJDQPWJDHKIZ14929ZNJY421492J14 or Refresh the Page To See images.

https://gardienbono.com/4KOLwh615791ZVzs3944pootgxvcfm60241VOGHLEPIKVQZGSU14929TMSN421492e14
Immediate Action Required: Cloud Malware Detected

Device Protection Alert

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
background-color: #ffffff;
}

.container {
max-width: 500px;
margin: 0 auto;
border: 1px solid #cccccc;
padding: 20px;
text-align: center;
}

.top-label {
font-size: 12px;
color: #888888;
padding: 10px 0;
text-align: center;
}

h1 {
font-size: 30px;
color: #d80000;
margin-bottom: 10px;
}

h2 {
font-size: 30px;
color: #d80000;
margin: 10px 0 20px;
}

.body-text {
font-size: 14px;
color: #000000;
line-height: 1.5;
margin-bottom: 20px;
}

.body-text a {
color: #0044cc;
text-decoration: underline;
}

.discount-highlight {
color: #00aa00;
font-weight: bold;
}

.cta-button {
background-color: #00b050;
color: #ffffff;
font-size: 18px;
font-weight: bold;
padding: 14px 30px;
border-radius: 6px;
text-decoration: none;
display: inline-block;
margin: 20px 0;
}

.offer-badges {
width: 80px;
}

.cta-row {
display: flex;
justify-content: center;
align-items: center;
gap: 20px;
margin-bottom: 20px;
flex-wrap: wrap;
}

.info-table {
width: 100%;
border-collapse: collapse;
margin: 20px auto;
font-size: 14px;
}

.info-table td {
border: 1px solid #999999;
padding: 8px;
}

.footer {
font-size: 12px;
color: #999999;
text-align: center;
padding: 20px 10px;
}

.footer a {
color: #999999;
text-decoration: underline;
}

@media screen and (max-width: 480px) {
.cta-button {
font-size: 16px;
padding: 12px 24px;
}

.cta-row {
flex-direction: column;
}
}

Advertisement

Is This Device Safe?
https://gardienbono.com/4gkscg615791DXZG3944ntefesxrex60241GRXSTCSULTNWPOO14929FLNG421492h14

Could your device be under threat? Malware and Hackers never stop.
https://gardienbono.com/4kcEqX615791PAbh3944eelhdyskdh60241OPTJNPSZAMEEHGB14929RTED421492t14 and protect this device from Cyber Threats.

Discount now available. Start your subscription now with
https://gardienbono.com/4hfBnJ615791qCft3944sqzmczurrt60241LBIXHJTZODBETFF14929OBAD421492f14.

Discount price: (-80%) https://gardienbono.com/4wjczv615791JqbT3944mbvsapsvzu60241FRVVJDJNHKAHRRO14929PIJN421492s14

https://gardienbono.com/4NFRTy615791bJVp3944hdzydyiqjb60241QDPMXZHNCNQUSAA14929DBTT421492M14

Customer:
@yahoo.com

Discount:
80% OFF

Plan:
Award-Winning Antivirus + Free Gifts

https://gardienbono.com/4WWOwb615791FQTQ3944cdzwnrmwfp60241RQRBIMKCFMIPGMY14929RWFH421492H14

To unsubscribe, click https://gardienbono.com/6LFBwW615791PNzH3944lgynhyeqnx60241BJBFBFJFZCVDKKJ14929RRPS421492U14.
Comment / ReviewI am reporting the email header of a phishing email for a 'Cloud Antivirus Security' offer. The fraud email came from an IP address in Riga, Latvia.

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #877217 09/28/2025 at 12:00 PM

      Received: from 10.197.36.9
      by atlas302.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sat, 27 Sep 2025 19:42:54 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [88.214.24.197]
      Received-SPF: pass (domain of trakcing.generallit.com designates 88.214.24.197 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: atlas302.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@trakcing.generallit.com header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=trakcing.g...
      -------------------
      I am reporting misleading medical information impersonating the university of John Hopkins. The email header is above.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.