Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+27632729855 OMIGHNI
| Date | 08/14/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | OMIGHNI |
| Url / Website | saresca.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 63 272 9855 (ou 0027632729855) |
| Scam contents | They offer stock market trading services whereby they claim to trade stocks on JSE at a discount offering subscribers huge returns I deposited 7520 rands and there might a lot of us falling victims |
| Comment / Review | They're still operating offering people same services and I've been removed from the WhatsApp group but I still have information of the people involved
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #867603 08/15/2025 at 11:07 PM
They claim to be an investment platform whereby their company gets huge discounts on stocks
Once you put money they have a robot they claim will allocate shares to all individuals involved,and that robot choose huge figures you can't afford and they ask you to look for money to complete transaction
-------------------
They're very sophisticated you'd think their app is genuine,they create WhatsApp groups where you'll be the only outsider and they will be commenting among themselves,in those groups it's people of different races you'd think they're different people
Url / Website : qtai-pms.net
Pseudonym : OMIG
up votedown vote
Report #867633 08/16/2025 at 05:07 AM
They run a fake investment platform deceiving people that they get discounts on stocks as a company
-------------------
When you join and deposit the so called robot will select the subscription amount you should pay which is a lot of money and then they blame you if you can't fulfill it,that's the whole scam
Pseudonym : OMIG
Telephone : +27734564351
up votedown vote
Kicky 09/07/2025 at 03:46 AM
I lost R66000, to this scammers
up votedown vote
Xavierwills 09/28/2025 at 01:39 AM
Sorry for your loss