Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
kazakovapatriciya@outlook.com support@baliraja.org
| Date | 08/03/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | kazakovapatriciya@outlook.com |
| Pseudonym | support@baliraja.org |
| Scam contents | I received an email. I haven't forgotten what came out of Nataly's mouth. You'll get a new listing. You're such a retarded, disgusting, disgusting person in everything. Yuck. ---------- Forwarded message --------- Van: korolina Date: zo 3 aug. 2025 23:22 Subject: May you are able to small talk To: Greeting:) Sir incomparable. My Name is Korolina;) May you can respond, I am a alone unsurpassable female! Now I'm trying to find a matchless guy:) I can send to You my photo attached! Email at kazakovapatriciya@outlook.com Good luck:) Korolina. |
| Comment / Review | I associate these kinds of emails with Miss4ya - Need4love. I sometimes receive emails that no one else can possibly know about. These people lied to me, especially in the beginning, to what it's become now. Even PayPal and WU don't want to do business with me. Their demand is money. There have also been multiple reports of them from third parties. They continue to scam people out of enormous amounts of money. Anyone who digs into them will find more than enough about them. When will Google realize that they're closing these kinds of websites for good? Should they file a lawsuit or criminal case for this? I will file one against them. I represent all the other people who have been scammed. I don't want any contact, and they won't unsubscribe. They also send letters with so-called invitations to come to my country. Given their past, there's no evidence. Not for years. They belong in prison.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Djoy 02/10/2026 at 03:40 PM
Your absolute right.
I'm a victim of them too.
I just want 20 k euro back from them