SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
nreply@stackoverflow.jp.net

Date05/11/2025
Fraudulent emailnreply@stackoverflow.jp.net
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.197.40.136
by atlas314.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Fri, 9 May 2025 14:50:37 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [45.150.108.59]
Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioningstackoverflow.jp.net does not designate 45.150.108.59 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas314.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
dkim=perm_fail header.i=@stackoverflow.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=stackoverflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=stackoverflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 9 May 2025 14:50:38 +0000
X-YMailISG: 5dAyOHkWLDvlJzqCz_wL0eg3TCH0qKK8Rk2bV8AhLnT4oLgv
3_pUEmXK2bU84_ljW_8PWMy0Dd24hu5Nv_WnCPyLHQTd6LW37qF1zK9nlpg.
78RVpfHjbubXBqBPvhzG1yIbLz.SZJnzcNVRmabB7bYTq92MTWFhMYncj8NS
M9bVVxhQ3GWxf78O00uKvaRpMhbjUYzIECoA6a68ZmuFAxSZ..d8A8ngb6cj
ks3pBgoeVbMUgRK3Lq5E85mk1egM.KLXbLItyAw5eF6IVtXPvk1QFC1wnJeM
nljvJuD7pufTjFa6UREbRIoL5n4Amtyd.QsTVpgAg2OUM5mi367dD2wrP_xc
8.LfhScFnWgVqTvuANyy8cFoZ1Rcui7PPcalNEGFK8WPjpDPuzxKWKtRMmzx
5kGsUYvsmnjfl5xKSXgOeZ0X1i6n_wug5ntdzLYYlsrZLebdb17WAgwnGuw7
HUhCyL_QYvZRRjtpE_Pg7xzGC5R76ql2q8mRxk599pp4kCHAzue4oVy5R28F
SfMzaTaZxJepIyYyKCZdRxU_syPZheYAmOqEmhDtJkMf84ClcSQwb3WsOVXM
aeV.obqY9cLu1QQuvNFeG9L8GjZHlzApN7LD_ufHm7tjY7PKhRVyyTtDTszh
_650UfYYtaVd6BsFKRB9oS_VRPj0RlnzjD.9KhPOcg1Gd0ow3Ot1hhgcBzbT
Jjx03gR6GPSZABb3VVh4cUMUMbdpBS4WSzh0aqlHrUX1EZmkXQxLv.uOAvSO
1v5tCYvK7Fe8.URJDBYB56Co3sGj20xXCWlUTsp.pIM7w8NPquJel4UV9zZL
nuteW6fGBzx1Wa1IycsBD9uYKZr4RBttI5ICmGkLwhB78ZEicQ8C._Cz_nXR
2kgNhpDFHecg.01YVxYIHaVCgQefWJTpMIaPElNjFcpFRDMzaZNN3o4H.USV
RAB9AoroZ3I4vJxW72HS1qSzN8yczmL4_K2W3pomA8GcesAoh7zMLqJiLU4e
ZMoSDmGlheHzZ2HC8fFfvG7qSEmE4oJcsFQC0uSiLUmgyqK6IzslRQFW_LCt
Rv1SV1G4XMKx5YQ3Y8vV9DZDOzKvqybD1q3ahiWrGExgt667oLsTqg.G7dzG
fo2bkFu7U3z2GNKQzYiUeKcn1J7.hPzgfhWDqUQ9NpCQfhM2u9Bz7wUmp1NG
b4i17bViRT8QfO7iKo4d0MJwd3MZ90fxF0nrRA--
Received: from 45.150.108.59 (EHLO nairaland.boostersprototypecomple.pro)
by 10.197.40.136 with SMTP;
Fri, 09 May 2025 14:50:37 +0000
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=stackoverflow.jp.net;
h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=nreply@stackoverflow.jp.net;
bh=6b74PXn5aUTn0QVWImDccBjjEzo=;
b=poJjUz1iGIMJ6Hy9zbx9TMa8vrj7UNmo1pkOEMU1NN4slUE9DaSnSP9VfgIJurnnDdDyede1/7wt
4BZN5WZjtePR8uBYek7qnyObkwq1jw+eBHmncSvSGNUDb6aR13Js0UvbvfQ2H2QETyJ2GXoVs2BU
jdcWhZcBHoCe4p0WzRM=
DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=stackoverflow.jp.net;
b=tgyXN6UCnRdwWjQiMmQVywoQAvFJ4FbjQ+qduaQYvRIXvo410RDzbe62otbfItBWC7zGY63G/HDh
F8vflBKak8ycJ1r19EEgZYPi2+9CZ7an+fwE9fq6XjG8Axk6VrqL9xl6R952m+oCFQ7c85EsQd/2
C6klqifeiEu8SzS3I6E=;
Date: Fri, 09 May 2025 14:50:37 +0000
From: TEMU - PALLET Confirmation
Subject: We Have Been Trying to Reach You!📦📦 You have (ðŸ) Pallet Waiting For Delivery______🚚🚚📫
Reply-To: thank you
To: @yahoo.com
List-ID: @yahoo.com
Message-ID: <094004803.93821343.8564348741688@mail.yahoo.com>
Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8;
Content-Length: 2198

https://geeksforgeekss.com/4OBJnQ370392vNcD3597kyynzacnfg60241RXGVSRJDLPEGQVR14929PWAW343373t11 or Refresh the Page To See images.

https://geeksforgeekss.com/4kwuir370392FIIH3597bajcqeahse60241IVSQXYWYCVZHZLL14929WOLV343373o11
Make an Impact, Get a Temu Pallet Today

-->

To unsubscribe, click https://geeksforgeekss.com/6XJrFh370392zuMU3597oakkwrquzv60241SLPSOXPJKMFSKMC14929NJJA343373E11.
Comment / ReviewTemu phishing email

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #855509 07/01/2025 at 11:46 PM

      Received: from 127.0.0.1
      by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-bb6bf654-j6g8n.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 1 Jul 2025 16:33:34 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [85.239.63.242]
      Received-SPF: fail (domain of stackoverflow.jp.net does not designate 85.239.63.242 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@stackoverflow.jp.net header.s=...
      -------------------
      Medical product spam email/scam

      Reply
    • Report #856144 07/03/2025 at 04:13 PM

      Received: from 10.217.136.19
      by atlas101.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 3 Jul 2025 15:28:12 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [134.195.137.174]
      Received-SPF: fail (domain of stackoverflow.jp.net does not designate 134.195.137.174 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: atlas101.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@stackoverflow.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=stack...
      -------------------
      Medicare kit phishing scam email impersonating Kaiser Permanente.

      Reply
    • Report #859157 07/16/2025 at 02:34 AM

      Received: from 10.217.137.137
      by atlas208.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Tue, 8 Jul 2025 16:45:28 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [51.38.64.191]
      Received-SPF: fail (domain of stackoverflow.jp.net does not designate 51.38.64.191 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: atlas208.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@stackoverflow.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=stackoverf...
      -------------------
      Blue cross/Blue shield phishing email header

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.