Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+16193845304 Fiona Koromiya , Fiona Koro Miya , Fionak1738
| Date | 06/15/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Fiona Koromiya , Fiona Koro Miya , Fionak1738 |
| Url / Website | defiaibot.cc Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 619-384-5304 (ou 0016193845304) |
| Scam contents | Pig Butcher Scam Whatsapp and Telegram numbers: 1(415)5508127 1(619)3845304 1(559)2166735 Says she is Japanese . She pretends to get to know you then ask you to deposit Ethereum to a fake investment page . She add her own funds to help you make a bigger profit ,to you wallet and say you can pay it back later. Her funds are fake and never added. Once you have some funds in, they encourage you to withdraw some ,trying to show you the site is real. Once you build up a fair amount of money in the Fake site, you attempt to withdraw, but there is always a reason you cant. one example was being a new user you have to prove to Blockchain you are real and they expect a 10 percent deposit to free up your money. when you say you are done with it or have no more money , they then use the guilt of you owe them money and they cant get their money out until your conditions are met and fees paid. older scam but looks to be the same pictures: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/676362#comment-1132268 |
| Comment / Review | Pig Butcher Scam Whatsapp and Telegram numbers: 1(415)5508127 1(619)3845304 1(559)2166735 Says she is Japanese . She pretends to get to know you then ask you to deposit Ethereum to a fake investment page . She add her own funds to help you make a bigger profit ,to you wallet and say you can pay it back later. Her funds are fake and never added. Once you have some funds in, they encourage you to withdraw some ,trying to show you the site is real. Once you build up a fair amount of money in the Fake site, you attempt to withdraw, but there is always a reason you cant. one example was being a new user you have to prove to Blockchain you are real and they expect a 10 percent deposit to free up your money. when you say you are done with it or have no more money , they then use the guilt of you owe them money and they cant get their money out until your conditions are met and fees paid. older scam but looks to be the same pictures: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/676362#comment-1132268
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
The Guy 06/15/2025 at 01:45 PM
Added pictures
Files for this comment