SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
info@polusayamadirdflow.jp.net

Date04/07/2025
Fraudulent emailinfo@polusayamadirdflow.jp.net
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.197.39.137
by atlas308.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Mon, 7 Apr 2025 19:42:55 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [89.252.162.197]
Received-SPF: none (domain of polusayamadirdflow.jp.net does not designate permitted sender hosts)
Authentication-Results: atlas308.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
dkim=perm_fail header.i=@polusayamadirdflow.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=none smtp.mailfrom=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 7 Apr 2025 19:42:55 +0000
X-YMailISG: UPLrfwsWLDsKdLkb07pDxH2uk1euPM5KKguX6s.jp_moIm2T
GUUPhYxEXLeUPJ4JCAboZkqrKGePJ5_llpT5Hncj505ZpjwIKJmQCdBFGcg2
21WBqouFJve8_MfHZ.2ga0PRMGS7tmMjXApBoRw1u6aWxIFyMNjEE0TGw_jB
oDoIaRU88pR5GqsPuxb3sC6wSlj0qxvn0f_xkCSCUCtoSdCJ5R5YMvDfnCon
PXSDhChWGVpSIIT8Z1mcYjnFtIZj60QYTcEJ.s0n9LWproewb5nYpwFBeuOd
P5cMjpUnjrttMSOJgyeT16crXc5Wo.ApkmvcbT1pu1uMnN11PCUmzxMTOxav
at0soJRvCB8OLYZ003LP3WGMWU180No0wWKfVQi8EbeCSIf4_kETZMXQrrdT
UKdnW8cyAKd5Ozgj_3FIaFk2cpYJCZFFqFtIWnC1pWI8X2J130QIbtDM4ZjO
ZpRtI9KDJCq9uURe6omhyxNXBc10r64RP.lPoJgVgLKng9gfwXfaD772R6kQ
OvkwlAjsKgUVZb7FdjJGAD3TNVCYErtQmjcVvsxGvH8nEzaVAmm7nRz0b2ig
0lz.QD6Ovfxt2EU2mjUZErl47FQSg60G3U2yUe.VFOV0sED_bDftcoQTsiKx
V.BI6QwyaKHrxvC_BFMpFOD_cYz7VAbrbubY8OJ40p8._458UmTQPWxQKmLT
.nZuxTJCn8KUvj19LD8wuXdginkixA9gv5OrEzotw5xQ4MnRnuWH5feEUaEY
MXwIpsLflh4Xre4qRUteCyXBgnd2oZ6VGXaRXkTYsBTe6QtKzhlzkPOJ.KGK
rJHP.iEV2qCVRrVegghD5ne88cUxL3V0gfW5heUZniha7NVRkHvDc9kF.VHn
rcqdw0G68AdiLhDpe7_Hs8OFupLX0D5WqdymskeT9wSUgBPn1wJgL9C0cksk
lF26XwfzZTtk6fj._qXwpwAYz7jlyNPtwpWOPJ1PDvwciqAj14VgCoGLNIu9
t3AyM3ISvfhjxyKX1EbvE7xjt.IAI2wwQLn6g1jt6VB_dMPxSd.wS4btYA6u
lDNj7F.5.Tg6HLNuZr9NbF5poBlxVb9uMVT5BGT9wUlwCuD2AXK_WsRyav56
5_nJYos9DLtfEwS301eFFx29r2CO6s0U4iN4JVla4I2708YXkPmCacSIY1hM
4Qg_vCTQGxapViF._CDsX5gkXGpIL5d8YXPWL7I6OAHuip4-
Received: from 89.252.162.197 (EHLO sunilbaliblog.com)
by 10.197.39.137 with SMTP;
Mon, 07 Apr 2025 19:42:55 +0000
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net;
h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=info@polusayamadirdflow.jp.net;
bh=L5Lo0V13I42kIwtaVm2NwXaz4oo=;
b=WZeMAU1JRihOtyXv/acYLu4zv8gZUy7xLBxqqe3VEqzmotT5P43OUpxf0FfyZbmtZnhAM0Rg72Ax
4tCknzi2SkwKc5K8/vr6UNgp9WT5gm6UZL3F8kTrIz5WUoGWDvzCQGGKBrtRecF5VHW82xdPpwYo
Kah+Cb9QBuX2+S/QfBo=
DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net;
b=qMzrnBGvoG4rHmbZ0ZuNZ0XkrJyWIVhK5/FXuJgxBN6JGJP9y6JSHH/8RVCUbOBfAeAIjvbTPPEW
70dWwSuF/OXFL0pX/YiyHErxUxh0hNtLY7fbsKQYJ7DrgoAa0oJAq+GvsFeuD5oZo6Zxc9nhb2tk
gN5OdeoeS/P/WvZPZzc=;
Date: Mon, 07 Apr 2025 19:42:55 +0000
From: Temu
Subject: , You have won a Temu Mystery Box Reward
Reply-To: thank you
To: @yahoo.com
List-ID: @yahoo.com
Message-ID: <908130543.01689041.1039267196738@mail.yahoo.com>
Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8;
Content-Length: 2881

https://livroreclamacoes.com/4seRff336136Rjrq3374cyskqlefyl60241ZQCKIWXJAMVPUWE14929LWJX317069b14

https://livroreclamacoes.com/4XALJL336136MsWV3374vyyosomblh60241QOWHPXYHHSBGCHK14929JBUC317069n14 or Refresh the Page To See images.

https://livroreclamacoes.com/4ELfFA336136oOkD3374mdipcukaua60241HOVRBKBOUVHRPLA14929HTFC317069U14
ORDER #68442®

, You have won a Temu Mystery Box Reward

To unsubscribe, click https://livroreclamacoes.com/6kjVxm336136nexE3374awgtxdlglm60241NLQXNJJGZXSPCPV14929FLTN317069h14.
Comment / ReviewTemu phishing scam email.

Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #837803 04/14/2025 at 11:32 AM

      View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images.

      Trek Domane AL 4 Disc Bike!
      Click to get started!

      To unsubscribe, click here.

      Received: from 127.0.0.1
      by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-wfwls.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 14 Apr 2025 16:22:16 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [89.252.162.197]
      Received-SPF: none (domain of polusayamadirdflow.jp.net does not designate permitted sender hosts)...
      -------------------
      Received: from 127.0.0.1
      by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-wfwls.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 14 Apr 2025 16:22:16 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [89.252.162.197]
      Received-SPF: none (domain of polusayamadirdflow.jp.net does not designate permitted sender hosts)
      Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@polusayamadirdflow.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      spf=none smtp.mailfrom=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      dmarc=unknown header.from=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Mon, 14 Apr 2025 16:22:17 +0000
      X-YMailISG: h_4moOEWLDutxFPVQWQaSomwRy6g01pthPNHwLKwtskJ2vvI
      HU7Db_E_ufUUPBCfMVRpxDXsRxW55SrREIj8.GaO8FwODGb0bf7p2ln8kiSJ
      WHfrrAEseWGtcVRsakDRCsJyBT3laKgaCaTr5lndo1K7FCaW6jlmmw2LEZ6Q
      ... Read more

      Reply
    • Report #838869 04/18/2025 at 11:44 AM

      View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images.

      iCloud/Google Cloud Storage®
      Dear mebaria,
      Your cloud storage may be full. When you exceed your storage plan, your photos, documents, contacts, and device data will no longer be backed up. In addition, your photos and videos will no longer be uploaded to Skybilder. Cloud Drive and apps for Cloud will not be updated on your devices.
      You can continue backing up your photos with additional cloud storage. Click and receive 50 GB storage for fre...
      -------------------
      Received: from 10.196.216.84
      by atlas105.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:32:02 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [159.253.47.177]
      Received-SPF: none (domain of polusayamadirdflow.jp.net does not designate permitted sender hosts)
      Authentication-Results: atlas105.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@polusayamadirdflow.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      spf=none smtp.mailfrom=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      dmarc=unknown header.from=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:32:02 +0000
      X-YMailISG: jbBW3D0WLDvv3JQ_5Xvn1M4ok4O_0vmO2vy4sUgSDliVPUpa
      47v7v2Jdk6LVNKOUMTKY18Sba12WP7f71Ja2NO_EmrcTniwo8r7xpwy1lGVY
      GSp0J_GIVC_XE.4Dl0nW8kPTDe2bQ4wOh7L_DpqFvVX_wkAjlfDr1ia7m2RS
      q.k6l7t9GzAdhxA837R7KR8Yy0xkGWvSInmlfS0O5rQp_nFsd790_9AhV4l7
      ... Read more

      Reply
    • Report #838892 04/18/2025 at 01:02 PM

      View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images.

      Take part in our 30-Second Online Survey
      & you will be matched with our special offers valued at $90 and over!
      Shop at Kroger?
      Yes

      No

      To unsubscribe, click here.
      -------------------
      Received: from 127.0.0.1
      by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-7cd54695cd-nsdss.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 16:55:18 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [80.255.6.39]
      Received-SPF: none (domain of polusayamadirdflow.jp.net does not designate permitted sender hosts)
      Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@polusayamadirdflow.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      spf=none smtp.mailfrom=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      dmarc=unknown header.from=polusayamadirdflow.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 16:55:18 +0000
      X-YMailISG: 1E2SxRIWLDuxUTlMKgM0XRwxpwirFa9LuFsjxInZJ6msVq8c
      VgGnCDlRVTRNXXUtBOPWf3Uxx2Xl18qqf6w1upIwCK8U5Y8xHpIpQ.H9RVFr
      DS7UwfTZScjVwjAWuAW4AB1JJskMOjJ5hpzMItTOff2jjIZgI5Yj6DZ2mEiY
      BJPfBy0p82am73X4D1qUn.X3rS_qgAIqMz127X6jEkOAmWx7sNojkd7B09uA
      8AhCV8Imp64bi8DTT6Vu6fBU.1WFyA3nQ7AWouQhf49I4qDHwbbylPpF3E8Z
      gPr7NDeNEE.HFSkiYHg2863ChZFKn8HhRb7_ROo3wc.r4l4J4gFN6esKAuMF
      EMGAJU6q.jH7oHYOm3K9Bf.OhIHzFfxFxiYQ4Ugz6OY9u8jOsSHM9fhKRMd4
      ... Read more

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.