Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
marketing@asahi.com
| Date | 01/23/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | marketing@asahi.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-677c684546-5x6f2.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 23 Jan 2025 14:52:19 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [103.52.114.129] Received-SPF: pass (domain of rogershemsida.com designates 103.52.114.129 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@asahi.com header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=rogershemsida.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=asahi.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 23 Jan 2025 14:52:19 +0000 X-YMailISG: rsP0c.8WLDu9fKBCt9Gho1SP1u1j36wGgeGLat1MeivHzy52 ZIwtNMFU1HKz9_YEIWz6WK4IE8i0pZ_yrGtU4qgVryNUZiEI3I1w8v2WRK1v HsNUmiBfIn0aXXZXC.9vp2jeHaHAtNqWuB_QJjxnVAuiFEIITF4aa5QIb6cm FrKSjlaEsrtXJNEXkPwlGpSbjWJRyE.5qxntTEM.gz8wEWGjSID1lxRhzWYc lDPtzMrQ6L4zUyShaqpQVlP1Tee7ZVmlwvwwYGuuCqGUIBXrnMBQXy92Mp1o q4P.SYRmzUM0uJVDuLFW3nYzN5q9qLu76RSa1KwOWR0Q6Oc_xLPWqoB1gtXi CxZk2vfnR4TkxfOff..mDXZdtl6HAfmc7OKv0NYDcKaBYSDt2F0_h.126q9c W9cW76jyFHEuTAW5QPMbezBVoRcRFkSy16ebkI4nW6NTDjBfqjG8hcdylDyy HL.Wwcp7fhqMgVSDTQfWYJa07QRNPt3z.tBDMphXWQXhTnfsNyaxZSPXf9h. HsvZxb4LSYkggUtrzCLUNtp2ausGAjVP74gVvIcBgVZuI3YMh0D5p9.f8Lz0 5jhRr3yWSoSq4U6BL6GzCUEN9s9_EbU8hI4Mv9InAxAH.QKDjiF5vVMjUcEW 1vbHTzFbSJO7PSKPlqGJkYZitKvRbW9CMwEovECttfdxNNVtGUL0mcSEwLO6 W_L8ecDtJ2_w3tAASKJtPxw79WnL59M0Lgyj8I2DD4_UhX0OInt2Swnh_wWt CsG7mW7SfWD79hn0nmAr.517IknJkfMTdqnioliT2gJZUlU8KzqvH2uMSCah X8dRXkit1T9oPpRKHtDYFzO0WOueFOXyF2wHHMtbpfIlH5gZhPj1dTj_WfuJ f4Qq5XPlfebo8v.7_Bb.Y5rQXpZ1H5CQPfUAqFIMtx6GDDuAUdf3gad6uDux .0JpklBqs5pHrFkl5Tn1sZKWuRbMtYc_s_zd.0Bf7XwlQA.TzW2CaHSyGPRp CxohGIgwvyGqogIDZCF6lQCuQ4E7h33hYjTNnfHaLT9OXhe5C2EKfvdI8Xpb BDokySEp4.8E1NY5Vh4qmh5sGj7qLKXBtFcbuodY_nWFdWyHHhjzrXashBb3 qE0_7gd5NopYmG9u0ULpJZp0NqEf3pLB1FxAU_5E5H4QaMccHBRQlMlG82Uz uhFgEepJNkG8GoYW34k3f3FHKFwGt0Ke3ut06ZrLZmx1bzW3EdfsJCQZ1y5i 0NP2cK67BZsFjJPeHJlw4jsukVe7g71B2i6vIx4oNgo1HMqrK_0H1QYFjKkv eN54_JHHepk1kpx4AQAq26JypM1c2fThqBZHQ8U355T107rYth8VnED9Sb0B BCvfnsTpsB9F0Ey2SmcQKh8BPQ-- Received: from 103.52.114.129 (EHLO rogershemsida.com) by 10.197.37.234 with SMTP; Thu, 23 Jan 2025 14:52:19 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=asahi.com; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=marketing@asahi.com; bh=9eZ2Q3NHADaF3U2ymjIwpT1XG2w=; b=aeZ7DMSo5VBJKnQ2326HL6sTGGeh2qogUYtGQQSCxzKReG+UD3Ajhwg9CykD5B1K1TbGxvNRDmxo 7V1NJEXw+IimpXcN9d/1l7eZF7Nyx9dBzIceSN7WD8tgnrVp8DQLdKuYFjYlvS+X6+ZVoyHTnXeC x8OrnvxNyrRb3xw/2J0= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=asahi.com; b=Tb6AylCWJNqZfOPuvhxTfpouFjXCIb4yi0EjMbPCTe4xt5h8pNSa2IODBdQ/Klk1PvGuoFpDWz7q OTwAwr1FGDZPXh+LGuUE90mq4sQO638pcPSuZoGd1wF8qnxBCabdBZ/MN8UJD2dfsP5ef+86vWU4 Td0XtvzwIRKir7dopdw=; x-contact: 21930-51 Date: Thu, 23 Jan 2025 14:52:18 +0000 From: Elon Musk Subject: "Do not pay your electric bill until you read this". Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <093634648.17511575.7470538870558@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2368 https://nomsrtagsboefastreuole.com/4SBWFR251374iajC1077tiuwcgwsbt21930XOOHVIGCMDEFULQ51VDYW229911t11 or Refresh the Page To See images. https://nomsrtagsboefastreuole.com/4nLYwX251374bXKf1077rrlhdikeyj21930CIMNUTCOOCYHWUW51OYOM229911m11 Hurry up and learn this trick before the power companies get their way and it's gone." - Elon Musk --> To unsubscribe, click https://nomsrtagsboefastreuole.com/6MfGsW251374hEaT1077cnsmawjyqj21930KHYUHWUONWHKACV51QPOG229911t11. |
| Comment / Review | Elon Musk phishing email.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #820033 01/29/2025 at 12:30 AM
Received: from 10.217.150.140
by atlas321.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sun, 26 Jan 2025 18:54:51 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [38.242.194.178]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of boostersprototypecomple.pro designates 38.242.194.178 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas321.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=perm_fail header.i=@asahi.com header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=boostersprototypecomple.pro arc_overridden_sta...
-------------------
Cyber harasser sending out United Healthcare spam emails along with knife emails as a form of online threat.