Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
michaelschwartz@execs.com Mr.Michael Schwartz
| Date | 01/15/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | michaelschwartz@execs.com |
| Pseudonym | Mr.Michael Schwartz |
| Scam contents | Dear Sir/Ma I am Mr.Michael Schwartz, from USA. I was assigned personal account officer to deceased Engr.Satya Prakash Srivastava in the Signature Bank USA where i work. The deceased was a CONTRACTOR in USA, before his dead he deposited a safe deposit vault in the Signature Bank where i work. The deposited vault contains the sum of 5.2 MILLION USD, but the deceased made it safe deposited. As the assigned personal account officer to the deceased, i am mandated by the Signature Bank to present any member of the deceased's family to claim this safe deposit vault before it will be confiscated. Actually, i am aware that you are not in any way related to the deceased, but bearing any one of this same name "Satya Prakash Srivastava" with him is a possibility that this fund deposit vault will be released to you or been same country with him. All necessary modality in accordance with the Law is in place to help you to claim this safe deposit vault. Have it in mind that this business is 100% risk free and you are legally protected both in USA and in your country. After this deal, we will share it 45% for you, 10% shall go to orphanage center anywhere in the world and the remaining 45% will be mine. Once you reply me to via email michaelschwartz@execs.com, i will furnish you with the full details and also advice you with necessary procedures with which to make this claim successful. Thanks and God bless us. from Mr.Michael Schwartz |
| Comment / Review | scum
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.