SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.enjoyaitlife.com support@enjoyaitlife.com

Date01/09/2025
Fraudulent emailsupport@enjoyaitlife.com
Pseudonymenjoyaitlife
Url / Websitewww.enjoyaitlife.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsI bought a translator headphone that cost me $61, but they sent me a cheap version. When I contacted them, they claimed that I received the wrong product, but their records show that they sent the correct order. As a result, they are unwilling to take any action. I purchased a HY-T26 Pro Bluetooth headphone but received something different: the DWS T2 Crystal.
Comment / Reviewterrible company

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Bryan Smith 08/24/2025 at 05:45 AM

        I ordered a vintage keychain with the letter "S" on it and have not received it! Please contact me about my purchase and the shipping! Besmith72@yahoo.com thank you Bryan Smith

        Reply
      • kevin 08/05/2026 at 03:18 AM

        i ordered peacock flame bulbs over a month ago and have not received them please let me know about them

        kanldoecke@bigpond.com kevin doecke

        Reply
      • Byro 09/05/2026 at 06:09 AM

        I ordered a ladies handbag according to tracking it has been in transit since 18/8/26 please let me know where it is. #7329M593626.

        Reply
      • Report #951792 10/02/2026 at 06:28 AM

        diverse products
        -------------------
        It's a sh** company, dishonest . My package/product wasn't delivered and they throw the responsability to the client. I paid the shipping insurance to have a guarantee, for what? Just to spend more money. Their delivery service is horrible
        I strongly don't recomend
        Also, they charged more than the value at the end (5,19 euros).
        Company register under name ELEGRO CO., LIMITED and address Suite 302 4 Station Square, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB1 2GE


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.