SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
info@mail.suieue.com amazon

Date11/16/2024
Fraudulent emailinfo@mail.suieue.com
Pseudonymamazon
Url / Websitehttps://www.sreif.com/?source=email
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Comment / Reviewthey sell cell phones no arravid never

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #812547 12/27/2024 at 10:35 AM

      Ordered goods , they gave me a tracking number,
      I didnt get any goods,
      On tracking i saw that is delivered though it hasn't!
      The fraud rmail is ‏‪cathy@suieue.com‬‏
      Paid for it 55$
      -------------------
      Didnt get anything, big scamm

      Pseudonym : Amazon

      This is my order

      Reply
    • John 01/18/2025 at 11:07 AM

      I guess i got scam by cathy@,suieue.com

      Reply
    • Jos 01/18/2025 at 04:19 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Day 03/23/2025 at 09:59 AM

      How does this keep coming up? FB should be liable for allowing this site to continually take advantage of its users. Shame, Shame, Shame!

      Reply
    • Steve biggs 07/06/2025 at 02:59 AM

      Cathy@suieue.com they gave me an order #. an a tracking # said it was delivered but was not face book should be ashamed an held liable for letting these scammers use there platform to do there fraudulent business.

      Reply
    • VikkiD 08/07/2025 at 04:40 PM

      I will never order anything from a FB ad again.

      I had 2 incidents- one was blantant fraudulent advertising for ehich i reported and they refused yo remove the ad and the other one involves an email address info@mail.suieue.com on behalf of diewn@info.com. I emailed after i placed my order and received return email. I then emailed the shop/website ("Visit our Store" link) associated with my order- doree3murrah@hotmail.com.

      Of course the link no longer works.

      So I'm out $50.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.