Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+2347064515598 Loan
| Date | 05/13/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Loan |
| Url / Website | https://z-cash-apps.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +234 706 451 5598 (ou 002347064515598) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | They called me to apply for loan, from their site they said maximum is N500,000 when I applied they gave me N5530 to pay N8453 in 8 days, I tried looking for a way to reach them, no phone number, no e-mail only address to tell them that amount is not what i requested, now on the 7th days they WhatsApp me informing me i have one day to pay up my loan, i told them, the amount they gave me was not what i requested for so i have to refund, they told me its a first time that next time they will increase the loan i told them i dont such amount its useless, i requested for an account to refund which i did without paying any interest because that is ripped someone, they are treatining me so I have to report their criminal activities. |
| Comment / Review | [5/13, 12:33 PM] +234 706 451 5598: I have said mine, expecting calls from your contact [5/13, 12:38 PM] unextdream: Ok keep calling na [5/13, 12:40 PM] unextdream: The rubbish money that has nothing to do, can't buy a bag of cement [5/13, 12:41 PM] +234 706 451 5598: No forced you to take it we know how to deal with your type just seat back and watch sir [5/13, 12:43 PM] unextdream: Ok, I never requested for such amount, let's go to court, I have already reported your website for ripping people [5/13, 12:43 PM] unextdream: Do any nonsense, you will regret it [5/13, 12:50 PM] +234 706 451 5598: We’re so scared so you have money to go to court and you’re coming to online loan app to disgrace yourself [5/13, 12:52 PM] +234 706 451 5598: Don’t worry we’ll help since you want to disgrace yourself because of 2800 [5/13, 12:52 PM] +234 706 451 5598: Just seat back and watch the movie
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.