Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+337462982657 Joan Julia
| Date | 05/09/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Joan Julia |
| Url / Website | https://bitlike.vip/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +337462982657 (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Now, if you upgrade to T4-T9 level, you will not only get bonuses but also an additional work account. If you upgrade to T4-T9, you can also get the anniversary gift package, which will be counted on May 6 and distributed on May 15! T4 will receive 86,000 NGN anniversary gift package; T5 will receive 241,000 NGN anniversary gift package; T6 will receive 528,000 NGN anniversary gift package; T7 will receive 1,760,000 NGN anniversary gift package; T8 will receive 3,240,000 NGN anniversary gift package; T9 will receive 8,000,000 NGN anniversary gift package. |
| Comment / Review | Thousands of people are currently in pain following the fraud this website owner is currently doing. After asking people to pay thousands of money(supposed registration fee) to work for them remotely, they refused to send people's money to them as promised, giving them 1 hour to pay another huge amount of money to release their payments or have their money withheld. I have these victims' contacts in case you want to confirm from them or better still get more information. The website owner( manager goes by the name, Joan Julia, she uses another profile by the name, Samantha (PA). The website name is Bitlike. They're currently using false pictures not belonging to them to scam people. Please help victims Everyday, they steal millions of thousands from both old and new victims.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #762906 05/09/2024 at 11:06 AM
They scam people of their millions
-------------------
I want the scammers to be caught
Telephone : +447846433165