SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phone Fraud
+447366025913

Date05/05/2024
Telephone+44 7366 025913 (ou 00447366025913) (Info / Risk score)
Comment / Review‏المهمات انها عنوان شركة وهمية و أنه عنوان احتيالي. يكسب المحتالون ثقتك من خلال إرسال مبالغ مستردة صغيرة إليك مقدما ، لكن بمجرد معرفتهم . أنك تتعرض للاحتيال، يقومون بتغيير عنوان السحب ويسمحون لك بإعادة المحاولة. كما أنهم قد يهددون بعدم إعادة وديعتك / استثمارك الأولي ما لم تقم بتحويل المبلغ المطلوب، وإكمال عدد من المهمات

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +44 7366 025913

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +44 7366 025913
    Country
    United Kingdom
    Territory
    United Kingdom
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Anonyme 05/05/2024 at 05:03 PM

        $10,000 was confiscated from http://fjyizhun.com/, which they open membership by logging in via fjyizhun.com and using the reference code. (A stranger called me on WhatsApp.)

        The name of the platform is Mall. Funds are deposited into the app via Binance and a group of 5 people is formed to complete 25 orders coming from the aliexpress_amazon_alibaba sites by communicating via Telegram. 25 commands are set via the app. In the amounts I have shared in the attachment, it is shown that each company charges a commission of 4.8% and 12% on each transaction, depending on the transaction.

        I signed in with $100 to complete these orders. However, orders were constantly being placed for very high amounts, and I fell into the idea that I had to complete them so as not to lose my money, and another 25. I could not complete the task because it was for a large amount of $. 65,469.06, and the site administrator stated that unless 25 tasks are completed, there will be no withdrawal and my deposit of $10,000 will be burned. God suffices me, and yes, yes, and yes, the agent.

        Please, if anyone has experience in recovering money, contact me on these numbers

        ‭050-4825929‬

        ‭059-5847836‬

        Reply
      • Arkan 05/08/2024 at 07:51 AM

        Hello my friends and loved ones
        After I downloaded the scam, it happened to me
        Every person who started sending me messages saying that he could solve my problem received a refund
        He told me that there is a program that costs $1,300 and you must pay for it in order to get your money back Some of them asked me to pay money to the platform so that they can get your money back
        I don't know what to do with these backup sites
        It is chaos and a lot of talk on the Internet, and everyone is a thief


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.