SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
exquisitegart.com service@exquisitegart.com

Date04/19/2024
Fraudulent emailservice@exquisitegart.com
PseudonymExquisite Art
Url / Websitehttps://exquisitegart.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAt .exquisitegart.com we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision:

To help you Express Yourself. To support you at .exquisitegart.com.

Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process.

No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are!

That's why in.exquisitegart.com you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of.

So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime.

Whatever you need, it's right here on.exquisitegart.com.
Comment / Reviewexquisitegart.com is scamming people out of their money by never delivering their orders.
The website claims to be selling low priced products and items and offering massive discounts. however this tactic is used to attract customers into making purchases and steal their money
The pictures posted have been stolen from other websites and the content has been duplicated.
The email address provided remains unresponsive leading to the inability to request a refund from the seller
No company information, business address or a phone number is provided which raises suspicion about its legitimacy
please be cautious and do not order from them

Attachment(s)
  • Scam website
  • low prices
  • customers' reviews on Scamdoc.com
  • More info +