Most seen reports
|
I recieved this as a txt message but there was no phone number attached, it was an email address from ccraig@dist50.net
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
+601123161213 Whatsapp
| Date | 02/05/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | |
| Telephone | +60 11-2316 1213 (ou 00601123161213) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | 05/02/2024, 09:31 - Korn: IMG-20240205-WA0015.jpg (file attached) 05/02/2024, 09:31 - Korn: IMG-20240205-WA0016.jpg (file attached) 05/02/2024, 09:31 - Korn: Ada lgi dk acc ni 05/02/2024, 09:31 - Korn: 30 je kan 05/02/2024, 09:40 - +60 11-2316 1213: betul 05/02/2024, 09:49 - Korn: Trusted?? 05/02/2024, 09:51 - Korn: Payment via apa ni 05/02/2024, 09:52 - +60 11-2316 1213: tng 05/02/2024, 09:52 - +60 11-2316 1213: bankin 05/02/2024, 09:52 - +60 11-2316 1213: topup harga kena naik 5ringgit 05/02/2024, 10:43 - Korn: Nk beli mcm na 05/02/2024, 10:45 - Korn: Tk scam noh ni 05/02/2024, 10:47 - +60 11-2316 1213: bayar lgsung angkt acc 05/02/2024, 10:50 - Korn: Acc ni log in apa ni 05/02/2024, 10:52 - Korn: Macam mana 05/02/2024, 10:53 - +60 11-2316 1213: log fb 05/02/2024, 10:53 - +60 11-2316 1213: ko nakk bayar guna ap? 05/02/2024, 10:53 - Korn: Ok 05/02/2024, 10:53 - Korn: Tng 05/02/2024, 10:53 - +60 11-2316 1213: tf or pin? 05/02/2024, 10:53 - Korn: Transfer 05/02/2024, 10:55 - +60 11-2316 1213: IMG-20240205-WA0024.jpg (file attached) 05/02/2024, 10:59 - Korn: IMG-20240205-WA0025.jpg (file attached) Siap 05/02/2024, 10:59 - +60 11-2316 1213: wait cek 05/02/2024, 11:00 - Korn: Ok 05/02/2024, 11:01 - Korn: Masuk x 05/02/2024, 11:01 - +60 11-2316 1213: kjp bos 05/02/2024, 11:01 - Korn: Ok 05/02/2024, 11:01 - Korn: Jgn scam laa nohh 05/02/2024, 11:06 - Korn: Loo 05/02/2024, 11:06 - Korn: Pi mana dh 05/02/2024, 11:06 - +60 11-2316 1213: sbr tgh stel acc 05/02/2024, 11:06 - Korn: Okay 05/02/2024, 11:18 - Korn: Dh siap belom 05/02/2024, 11:20 - Korn: Pi mana dh 05/02/2024, 11:20 - Korn: Helloo 05/02/2024, 11:27 - Korn: Klu siap dh hb |
| Comment / Review | Please help me for get my money back
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
