Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
perfect-documentation@hotmail.com
| Date | 08/19/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | perfect-documentation@hotmail.com |
| Scam contents | Buy Quality COUNTERFEIT MONEY And fake Passports,Driver’s License,ID Cards,Visas.SSN(whatsapp +4915212120653) Hello We are the best producers of HIGH QUALITY COUNTERFEIT Banknotes,Getting a fake and a real (genuine) passport, ID or driving license or any other document is simple. we can make you both real and fake documents. However, the real documents are more expensive than the fake because it takes time, skill and contacts to get it done. Note that, the fake is going to be 100% unique and in very good quality. The difference is based on the registration of the numbers. The real Document will be registered with the country's database so you can use it to travel to any country of your choice or in the country, mean while the fake will not be registered but can be used as well. Contact e-mails.......... perfect-documentation@hotmail.com General support.......... perfect-documentation@hotmail.com Technical support.........perfect-documentation@hotmail.com fake USA(United States) passports, fake Australian passports, fake Belgium passports, fake Brazilian(Brazil) passports, fake Canadian(Canada) passports, fake Finnish(Finland) passports, fake French(France) passports, fake German(Germany) passports, fake Dutch(Netherland/Holland) passports, fake Israel passports, fake UK(United Kingdom) passports, fake Spanish(Spain) passports, fake Mexican(Mexico) passports, buy fake South African passports. buy fake Australian driver licenses, buy fake Canadian driver licenses, buy fake French(France) driver licenses, buy fake Dutch(Netherland/Holland) driving licenses, buy fake German(Germany) driving licenses, buy fake UK(United Kingdom) driving licenses, buy fake Diplomatic passports, buy fake USA(United States) passports, buy fake Australian passports, buy fake Belgium passports, buy fake Brazilian(Brazil) passports, buy fake Canadian(Canada) passports, buy fake Finnish(Finland) passports, buy fake French(France) passports, buy fake German(Germany) passports, buy fake Dutch(Netherland/Holland) passports, buy fake Israel passports, buy fake UK(United Kingdom) passports, buy fake UK(United Kingdom) driving licenses, buy fake Diplomatic passports, buy Camouflage passports, buy passport Duplicates, fake USA(united States) passports for sale, fake Australian passports for sale, fake Belgium passports for sale, fake Brazilian(Brazil) passports for sale, fake Canadian(Canada) passports for sale, fake Finnish(Finland) passports for sale, fake French(France) passports for sale, fake German(Germany) passports for sale, fake Dutch(Netherland/Holland) passports for sale, fake Israeli passports buy, get, fake, false, passport, passport, id, card, cards, uk, sell, online, canadian, british, sale, novelty, conterfeit, bogus, american, united, states, usa, us, italian, malaysian, australian, documents, idetity, idetification, driver, license, licence, driving, residence, permit, SSN fake passport id, free fake passport, identity theft, fake, novelty, camoflauge, passport, anonymous, private, safe, travel, anti terrorism, international, offshore, banking, id, driver, drivers, license, instant, online, for sale, cheap, wholesale, new identity, second, citizenship, identity, identification, documents, diplomatic, nationality, how to, where to, get, obtain, buy, purchase, make, build, a, passport, i.d., british, honduras, uk, usa, us, u.s., canada, canadian, foreign, visa, swiss, card, ids, document, getting, visas, cards, foriegn . ((MONEY)) This bills are not home made but industrial and professional manufacturing. From High Quality IT techinicians from US,Russia,Korea and China We offer high quality COUNTERFEIT NOTES for the following currencies; EUR - Euro USD - US Dollar DNR - DINAR GBP - British Pound INR - Indian Rupee AUD - Australian Dollar CAD - Canadian Dollar AED - Emirati Dirham ZAR - Rand CHF - Swiss Franc CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminbi MYR - Malaysian Ringgit THB - Thai Baht NZD - New Zealand Dollar SAR - Saudi Arabian Riyal QAR - Qatari Riya Email-: perfect-documentation@hotmail.com Skype Name:Ranko322 whatsapp +4915212120653 E-Mail Your Questions and Comments. We are looking forward to receiving your inquiries and early receipt of your first orders! SERIOUS INQUIRIES ONLY PLEASE http://legitsource4u.boards.net/board/1/general-discussion http://legitdocumentsav.moreforum.com/admBase/login/1224517.html |
| Comment / Review | Not fake documents, just scams
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
