Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
info8@cserviceteam.com la sportiva
| Date | 01/24/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info8@cserviceteam.com |
| Pseudonym | la sportiva |
| Url / Website | lasportivaa.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Thank you for your purchase! Hi Miglena Dragotinova We're getting your order ready to be shipped.We will notify you when it has been sent. View Your Order OR Visit Our Store Order Number. 2024012324593216 La Sportiva Monument Womens Hiking Pant Grey Size: XS $ 32.57 * 1 = $ 32.57 La Sportiva Cornier GTX Womens Mountaineering Jacket Blue Size: XS $ 58.35 * 1 = $ 58.35 La Sportiva Linard Thermal Womens Mountaineering Hoodie Blue Size: XS $ 35.28 * 1 = $ 35.28 La Sportiva Across Primaloft Womens Hiking Jacket Green Size: XS $ 44.78 * 1 = $ 44.78 La Sportiva Primal Womens Running Pant Black Size: XS $ 29.86 * 1 = $ 29.86 La Sportiva Leaf Womens Climbing Tank Top Green Size: XS $ 12.21 * 1 = $ 12.21 La Sportiva Across Primaloft Womens Hiking Jacket Blue Size: XS $ 44.78 * 1 = $ 44.78 La Sportiva Akasha II Womens Trail Running Shoes Blue Size: 36 $ 35.28 * 1 = $ 35.28 La Sportiva Cyklon Womens Trail Running Shoes Grey Size: 36 $ 36.64 * 1 = $ 36.64 La Sportiva Bushido II GTX Womens Trail Running Shoes Green Size: 36 $ 38.00 * 1 = $ 38.00 La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Womens Trail Running Shoes Blue Size: 36 $ 33.93 * 1 = $ 33.93 La Sportiva Uragano GTX Womens Trail Running Shoes Grey Size: 36 $ 39.35 * 1 = $ 39.35 La Sportiva TX Canyon Womens Approach Shoes Black Size: 36 $ 33.93 * 1 = $ 33.93 La Sportiva Winter Womens Ski Socks Black Size: S $ 13.57 * 1 = $ 13.57 La Sportiva Sky Womens Running Socks Blue Size: S $ 6.78 * 1 = $ 6.78 La Sportiva For Your Mountain Womens Running Socks Pink Size: S $ 6.78 * 1 = $ 6.78 La Sportiva Stream Womens Running Cap Blue Size: S $ 9.50 * 1 = $ 9.50 La Sportiva Promo Womens Running Headband White Size: S $ 6.78 * 1 = $ 6.78 La Sportiva Dorado Womens Ski Beanies Grey Size: S $ 12.21 * 1 = $ 12.21 La Sportiva Skimo Race Womens Ski Gloves Blue Size: XS $ 21.71 * 1 = $ 21.71 La Sportiva Skialp Womens Ski Gloves Black Size: XS $ 27.14 * 1 = $ 27.14 La Sportiva Skimo Evo Womens Ski Gloves Black Size: XS $ 27.14 * 1 = $ 27.14 La Sportiva Race ECO Womens Ski Overgloves Black Size: XS $ 21.71 * 1 = $ 21.71 La Sportiva Winter Womens Running Gloves Blue Size: XS $ 24.43 * 1 = $ 24.43 La Sportiva Trail Womens Running Gloves Blue Size: XS $ 17.64 * 1 = $ 17.64 La Sportiva Stretch Womens Ski Gloves Black Size: XS $ 13.57 * 1 = $ 13.57 La Sportiva Sunlite Womens Ski Backpack Black $ 35.28 * 1 = $ 35.28 La Sportiva Moonlite Womens Ski Backpack Black $ 31.21 * 1 = $ 31.21 Subtotal:$ 750.41 Promotion Discount:$ -623.41 Shipping Cost:$ 0.00 Total Price:$ 127.00 Customer information Shipping method Free Shipping Payment method Credit Card |
| Comment / Review | A day ago on Facebook I received an ad for sportswear la sportiva. While I was traveling I looked at the offers, the site has the same logo and the products are like the same brand, big discounts were offered there. I didn't hesitate and quickly ordered products that I paid with my credit card. But from yesterday to today there is no movement on the order I got interested and found out that this is not the original site, nor is there a physical address of the company or their email address is info8@cserviceteam.com and the site is https://www.lasportivaa .com/
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
