Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
info@olshopper.shop @Mpaina_2492
| Date | 01/20/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@olshopper.shop |
| Pseudonym | @Mpaina_2492 |
| Url / Website | http://www.olshopper.shop Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Wezly Mpiana: OL SHOPPER company is a company that helps new stores on Amazon, eBay, and Takealot platforms to increase their attention, popularity, and sales. There are many newly opened stores with zero sales and no sales. Now we help these newly opened stores to increase sales and popularity, and deliberately buy things from the stores, but the merchants will not actually send the goods, they will refund the principal and commission of 10%-30% to you within 3 to 5 minutes, Full settlement in every transaction. For example: If you buy the goods from the store, After paying R100, the store will not ship the products, will refund your principal of R100 within 3-5 minutes, and then give you a commission of R30. Earn commission in every transaction, very simple, mutual benefit and win-win purpose You can do it many times a day. The more times you do it, the more money you make. You make the first small order of R100, and try it out first. You can earn at least R2000 to R20000 in a day and R60000 to R600000 in a month. Very easy, very easy, if you want to do it, please reply directly: Yes Please read through before wanting to do it Firstly, I would like you to complete this step to become a member of . ForOL SHOPPER sure, it's for free You go to this Website now: https://www.olshopper.shop/index/user/register.html?code=28017536 Please register an account first, I will teach step by step, and you can make money right away in 1 minute, It is very simple After registration, you click "Auto Grab", then "Order", and check how much your item is which the system automatically and randomly distributes to you. Please tell me, How much the item have you got, or send me a screenshot Follow the instructions Yes, the system has randomly sent you an order of R100, you deposit R100 first, complete the payment of this order, and then you can withdraw immediately 1 deposit complete the order and you withdraw all your money plus commission immediately, try it , its just 100rs for the start It's very easy and you'll be familiar with it after completing your first order. The more orders you have, the more familiar you will become. Each step is the same, the more orders you make, the more you earn. Each order is withdrawable. Now is the time to pay. Do you prefer to use Mobile Banking, USDT, to transfer money to the merchant account? |
| Comment / Review | After I paid, she asked for screenshot of payment, and I did send it to her, after few hours she said my receipt is fake, and my account is not valid. She didn't even try to explain what went wrong. So I lost my money just like that.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.



Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Frans Mohale 01/21/2024 at 11:08 AM
The following are very critical on the OL SHOPPER, The address bellow. Made me start to wonder legitimacy of the service
The lady pushes you to deposit now. But here is a thing. The company is registered in 2016 by two directors and never paid annual returns to date. Open a case against and let us know how we gonna do track and trace for you.
up votedown vote
Report #734913 01/26/2024 at 01:49 PM
Took all my money and refuse to refind my money.
-------------------
Please help me get my money back from this website
up votedown vote
Kash 02/02/2024 at 10:54 PM
I was scammed out of R4600 tou do the payment then it just adds up before they actually pay you out which never happens
up votedown vote
Report #738866 02/07/2024 at 10:06 PM
I was some sort of pyramid scheme these were the messages online
hello. My name is Anelisa Mnyandu. We work part-time online. You only need to spend 1 small per day to earn 400-6000. This job will not interfere with your other work and life. Are you interested in this job?
I they would say you can withdraw your money at anytime
The first times worked and the deposit amounts were small like 100 or 300 and then on the third try the deposit was 950 and I deposited when I tried to withdraw they ...
-------------------
There is like websites i dealt with
Send me an email so i cant explain detail
Also they never used emails they only communicated through telegram and whatsapp
Also some of the telegram accounts have their number privated but i have the user names and the links to the telegram accounts, i also have all the banking information that gave me also the one i put above is the olshopper website but there is also the best buy and shein websites but please send me an email on zchidosandra@gmail.com and also on zinyakatirachido29@gmail.com they are both my emails and also feel free to whatsapp me on my whatsapp numbers +276634388596 or on +27658518022 and i will explain everything in detail with links and screen shots i have uploaded two screenshots of the proofs of payment i have more so please help me and contact me so i can recover at least some of the money thank you, im willing to pay if its required when i get my money back thank you , with hope you will get back... Read more
Files for this comment