SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.shopperlyonline.shop

Date12/20/2023
PseudonymAmazon Sales - Kaya Cezanne - Telegram
Url / Websitehttps://www.shopperlyonline.shop/index/my/index.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsKaya Cezanne✨:
Hello, I'm Kaya Cezanne , a customer service staff member you can earn R2000 to R20000 every day. We provide online part-time jobs and only need a mobile phone. You can do it at home without going out.Commissions are settled daily.
It's actually very simple, it's very easy to make money, you can earn R30, R60, R90, ... R20000 every 1 to 3 minutes, Do it 5 times a day and you can get a meal allowance of R5000. if you need me to teach you how to make money, please reply yes
Kaya Cezanne✨:
Our Shoppersforyou is a company that helps newly opened stores on Amazon, eBay, and Takealot platforms to increase their attention, popularity, and sales.

There are many newly opened stores with zero sales and no sales. Now we help these newly opened stores to increase sales and popularity, and deliberately buy things from the stores, but the merchants will not send the goods, they will refund the principal and commission of 10%-30% to you within 3 to 5 minutes, full settlement in every transaction.
Comment / ReviewThey ask you to load R100 they then deposit R130 to your account, then they ask you to load R300 and deposit R360 to your account, you will receive the first 2 payouts thereafter the deposit amount increases to anything from R1000 to R2700 and they hold back your money and ignore your messages.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #729314 01/10/2024 at 11:01 PM

        Aileen:
        Hello, I'm Aileen and as a customer service agent you can earn between R2000 and R20,000 per day. We offer online part time jobs that require only a cell phone. The work is easy and simple and can be done from home without leaving your home.Commissions are paid daily, it's actually very simple and easy to make money, you can earn up to R30, R60, R90, ...... If you need me to show you how to make money,

        Now let me introduce you
        Our SHOPPERLY ONLINE company is a company that helps ne...
        -------------------
        They ask you to load R100 they then deposit R130 to your account, then they ask you to load R300 and deposit R360 to your account, you will receive the first 2 payouts thereafter the deposit amount increases to anything from R1000 to R2700 and they hold back your money and ignore your messages


        Reply
      • Nova_1207852 01/20/2024 at 12:12 PM

        I hate scammers

        Reply
      • Sarika 01/28/2024 at 12:26 AM

        Hi Kaya
        Please send me an email i have someone to report

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.