Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
headeastca.com customerservices@headeastca.com
| Date | 11/20/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | customerservices@headeastca.com |
| Pseudonym | headeastca |
| Url / Website | https://headeastca.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At headeastca we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at headeastca Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! That's why headeastca you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime. Whatever you need, it's right here on headeastca. |
| Comment / Review | Be careful with this website claiming to sell Crystals at low prices. This is a scam. The pictures displayed on the ads Have been stolen from other artists and the content used on the website have been duplicated. The website is identical to many other scam websites reported here all of them are using the same layout, design, content, pictures and more. https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/707336 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/704377 The website refers to MYCOLOUREYE CO, LIMITED as its parent company however this entity has been associated with thousands of other scam websites some of which have been flagged here : https://www.scamwatcher.com/q=MYCOLOUREYE+CO%2C+LIMITED#search-container Buyers beware and do not order anything from them
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.