Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+12028385901 Tulips
| Date | 09/15/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Tulips |
| Url / Website | https://www.ltdexs.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 202-838-5901 (ou 0012028385901) |
| Scam contents | Whatsapp romance scam to get me to buy crypto with a fake app |
| Comment / Review | As a above https://www.ltdexs.com
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Tulips 10/13/2023 at 05:08 PM
"Yes, it's a shame that you lost out on a lucrative new income. If you want to learn short-term two-way trading of cryptocurrency with me, we can agree on a free time. I will teach you how to use the website to trade, teach you to register an account and make everything ready, waiting for the arrival of the next trading node!"
"I suggest you start at $10,000 to $15,000"
up votedown vote
Tulips 10/13/2023 at 05:09 PM
There is no time limit, my uncle will inform me before the transaction, it may be an hour later, sometimes tomorrow... We will only choose to trade when the success rate exceeds 95%, we We would rather give up other trading opportunities than take excessive risks, which is why sometimes we trade a few times a week, and sometimes we don’t trade at all for a month
up votedown vote
Tulips 10/13/2023 at 05:12 PM
If you trade on your own there will certainly be some risk, because you can not be sure of the market trend, and we have a professional data analysis team through the recent trading volume of the entire market to determine the trend of the market, which is very accurate, because the number of people to do more long positions the market will certainly go up, to do more short positions the market will certainly go down!