SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
amazonshops.cc +66828922786

Date08/16/2023
Pseudonymhttps://amazonshops.cc/index/user/login.html
Url / Websitehttps://amazonshops.cc/index/user/login.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+66 82 892 2786 (ou 0066828922786)
Scam contentsShe stole my 832 ustd for giving me tasks to complete the orders i recharge 1st 277 ustd 2nd 555 ustd and she me recharge more 913 ustd and than i stop and not more recharge
Comment / ReviewI want my 832 ustd back 😫

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #689897 09/15/2023 at 12:49 PM

      +66 95 889 3492 this number she contacted with me and she watsapp contact and tell me and tech me with this number
      -------------------
      Hi sir i am inwistemant 30000s okay after with comission my all many 69000 s no with draw for me so please help me this is my friend loun many My further is pinsh so please help me 🙏😭 this is my whatsapp number for more information contact with this number please 0097431440123 and i tell you all details please help me 😭😭😭😭🙏😭

      Fraudulent email : ijazkhan@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : amazonshops.cc/index/my/index.html
      Telephone : +97431440123

      • ماركو ناجي لابان 10/02/2023 at 08:34 AM

        يا جماعه يا ريت حد يرد علينا عشان احنا مش فاهمين حاجه في هذا الموقع الموقع ده نصب ولا مش نصبamazonshops.cc

      Reply
    • ماركو ناجي لابان 10/02/2023 at 05:30 AM

      هذا الموقع احتيال واحتال علي مع اموال كثيره جدا

      Reply
    • ماركو ناجي لابان 10/02/2023 at 05:31 AM

      هذا الموقع نصب عليه بمبلغ كبير جدا واخذ اموال الان اريد ان ابلغ عنه.

      am

      Reply
    • Shani 02/06/2024 at 02:55 PM

      It's a fraudulent link they approach by TikTok to me and offer to do online work on ebay shopping mall app I recharge 883 USDT butt all stuck in that link I want to withdraw but they insist to recharge more and complete tha task

      Reply
    • Abdul Hayee 02/07/2024 at 02:50 AM

      I have invested a huge amount of money on top of it. At least 50 thousand dollars are invested and they are not giving it back to me. What should I do to get it out

      Reply
    • Abii 02/07/2024 at 04:41 AM

      Report to the authorities like the FTC.

      Reply
    • Report #747791 03/09/2024 at 12:10 AM

      It's a fraudulent link they approach by TikTok to me and offer to do online work on ebay shopping mall app I recharge 2000 USDT butt all stuck in that link I want to withdraw but they insist to recharge more and complete tha task

      Pseudonym : Amazon.cc
      Telephone : +923017133982

      Reply
    • Nawaz haider 06/08/2024 at 08:51 AM

      Hi sir

      How you. Sir there was a girl met me on TikTok then she gave me her WhatsApp and talking every day. Once she told me that i want help you with my business and she started teaching me about the Amazon shopping app that was a commission app so I fell in that fraud and I started that business with her and she has too many whatsapp numbers and now if try at anyone so these all not working and the app also not working. Kindly help me sir if anyone can

      • chii-tan 07/25/2024 at 03:22 PM

        I'm sorry but it's all a scam. The shop you were "helping" the girl do is a TASK SCAM - you should NEVER have to pay to continue working. Please give up and report to authorities but count your losses, as the money is gone. That is why scammers love using crypto.

      Reply
    • Faheem nawaz 07/25/2024 at 11:09 AM

      Hi sir

      How you. Sir there was a girl met me on TikTok then she gave me her WhatsApp and talking every day. Once she told me that i want help you with my business and she started teaching me about the Amazon shopping app that was a commission app so I fell in that fraud and I started that business with her and she has too many whatsapp numbers and now if try at anyone so these all not working and the app also not working. Kindly help me sir if anyone can

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.