SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
saveledgered.com barbra@clupservice.com

Date03/06/2026
Fraudulent emailbarbra@clupservice.com
Pseudonymsaveledgered
Url / Websitesaveledgered.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Comment / ReviewFraud site, when trying to track my order was unable to do so unless I downloaded an extension for my browser. Upon further searching I came across Malware bytes blog about the "Track718.com" scam.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #922728 05/12/2026 at 02:59 PM

      Package with the wrong item
      -------------------
      I asked and pay a chain tensioner in the website online shop and after several complaint´s and more than 40 days, received a metal ring with no value and it´s not my number :)..... Try to contact and no more answers........
      SCAM

      Url / Website : anxel.net
      Pseudonym : barbra

      this is the product i received

      Reply
    • Report #924990 05/24/2026 at 03:32 PM

      Items for sale in my case motorcycle engine seal kit,
      Was never sent many emails from a Barbra who just lied
      Thieving bunch of cunts
      -------------------
      Scammers

      Url / Website : clupservice.com
      Pseudonym : Clupservice

      Reply
    • van vliet 07/13/2026 at 03:14 AM

      They don't deliver anything and don't refund the payment. They just string you along with emails.

      It's truly pathetic.

      Reply
    • GT 08/01/2026 at 06:35 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Hellmondje 08/19/2026 at 09:58 AM

      Barbra is een vieze stink medewerker die beloofd en niets waar maakt. Tering bitch.

      Reply
    • Report #944384 08/19/2026 at 10:05 AM

      Besteld via internet. tis 2 maanden geleden. Steeds beloven ze dat het eraan komt, of dat het al is afgeleverd. ze zouden een onderzoek instellen, maar er gebeurt niets. loze beloftes maken ze , en ze storten het geld niet terug. Pure oplichting.en mensen aan het lijntje houden. Ze moeten deze site offline halen.
      -------------------
      Ik wil gewoon mijn geld terug, of deze oplichters vervolgen. Ik ben niet het enige slachtoffer.

      Url / Website : saleprogix.com
      Pseudonym : barbra

      Reply
    • Duncan 08/19/2026 at 12:52 PM

      It has been said here so many times but apparently it does not get through to many people so 1 more time:

      If you see somewhere on a website, no matter where, CYPRUS, Limassol or a telephone number in Cyprus then it is almost certainly (99.99999%) a subscription trap! Stay away from it! You are tied to a subscription and if you don't pay, they will litigate before a judge in Cyprus. You can also appear there, but the law in Cyprus is made in such a way that the webshop always wins. So that's going to cost you a lot of money. So YES at the bottom left of this webshop clearly states that NOVENIA LTD is based in Cyprus. STAY AWAY FROM ANYTHING IN / NEAR NAMING CYPRUS!

      Reply
    • SCHMITZ 08/30/2026 at 03:37 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.