Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+639662913829 Sophie Garcia
| Date | 08/14/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Sophie Garcia |
| Url / Website | https://www.tidex.ltd/h5/#/pages/fund/assets Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 966 291 3829 (ou 00639662913829) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | I am a victim of Bitcoin trading and romance scam. In January 2023 I receive voice message lady on Whatsapp,who claimed she was looking to make new friends on WhatsApp I gave her a chance and we began to interact. She's started message asking about my name, working and salary Etc. From this number* +63 966 149 7658* then she's Said this my company number I will contact my personal this number ( +63 953 366 6065) she message and introduced me My Name shopie working KPMG IS THE 3RD LARGEST ACCOUNTING FIRM IN THE WORLD (Account Manager) Philippines. after she's introduced bitcoin that I can be earning $100usdt 30% UpTo 70% I started as per she request I buy USD from January to April OMR 500 worth USDT and she's request this website https://www.bit-exchange.cc/ and http://www.bitex-change.vip to sign in after sign in she's guide me how transfer binance to Above Link and she's provide some+63 945 779 2563 Address (please check Attached Pictures web home page and Address) and Deposit I earning some profit and resell also then she's engrage me to deposit Big amount to earn big profit,I said I don't have enough money then she's request ask loans mentioned web bitex I ask loans the provide loans and they send attached loan copy and they said need to paid mentioned dates otherwise you can't withdraw then she's contact again another this number +63 945 779 2563 she's said I will help your withdraw loans which I buy and I paid my self remaining I will transfer again I trust her but she didn't help me she's scammed my all money until now no response,no replay and not answering my phone after this insident I check the website it's not secure I report already to binance and local law enforcement now they Advised to me to contact you Kindly help me and do the need full. |
| Comment / Review | +63 966 149 7658 +63 953 366 6065 +63 945 779 2563 +63 966 291 3829 Above all number scammer contact to me
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


