Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+4369010320610 Telegram
| Date | 07/14/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Telegram |
| Url / Website | https://41aws.com/#/register/9984475 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +43 690 10320610 (ou 004369010320610) |
| Scam contents | 1. Your duty is to help the (AWS) mall place some virtual orders, help merchants generate sales data, and improve rankings. About 3 minutes after you complete the transaction, the merchant will refund your principal and commission. This is a virtual purchase only, the actual product will not be shipped. 2. The order amount is up to you to choose, and you can withdraw all funds after completing the task 3. As long as you have a smart phone, you can freely arrange the time and place. 4. You must follow our instructions. can you do it Your role is like a real customer, helping the merchant to complete some virtual orders, you only need to advance a small amount of funds, when you complete, the merchant will refund your principal and pay you a part of the commission. Mall rules: Please read the mall rules carefully: 1: Tasks in the mall are randomly assigned. Once assigned, one task and one settlement cannot be cancelled or abandoned midway. 2: Task commissions are randomly allocated, the more tasks, the more commissions! 3: It is normal that some task orders need to make up the price difference! 4: The funds can be withdrawn within five minutes after the task is completed! When making a transaction on AWS's online shopping platform. Buyers are more likely to find top-ranked, quality merchants. The mall specializes in helping merchants improve their sales rankings. Our so-called brush business word of mouth! That is, people with different accounts and different IDs are brushing, and the real payment is 100%! It is operated by a real person, and you are only temporarily prepaid. When you complete the payment order, the merchant will return the principal and commission to your account. With just a smartphone, you can make money every day without leaving home! |
| Comment / Review | I have seen in Facebook part time job in aws , so I was click the link then it was contacted to whatsapp number, she is name aileen +44 7931 113944 (whatsapp), she said to me do you want learn work flow ? I said what is work flow? She said you can earn money as partime job , she told me that connect telegram group , then her telegram id . @Aileen_F1 ,number +17788312274, then she started to explain, first said term of website https://41aws.com/#/register/9984475 , login website then , she said if you recharge successfully you get task , it's one task have multiple order we need complete orders then you earning commission on the order, you need to pay for order then you get commissions with order money , she said to me download bybit app for deposit, I was download app made it verification with my driving license. Then I deposit amount 20 euro in usdt Converted then withdraw to aws wallet address , then once withdraw.need to recharge with payment certificate in 41aws.com website, I did it then she gave task and there was multiple orders number 4 orders completed I earned 10 dollars profit , then she said withdraw on my wallet into bybit I did it , then she said started earn money minmum 100 dollars, you forced me to deposit 100 dollars then she passed to other lady she is name is NEMES DOROTTYA ANDREA,she told mull rules about high commission task , I do not understand after she gave 7 task , each task multiple orders , she started to me to force to complete task and withdraw money with in 2 to 3 minutes, like that I was completed 7 task with invested my money above 5000 euro , than task was completed the amount about 12400$ , she told me to withdraw whole amount , I was withdrawed amount but I did not received to bybit app , I asked her I did not received it then she told me your success rate 80% you must for last order and I paid 1080$ again she told me your success rate is 90% ,you must pay last order 1080$ , then I pay again 1080$ , then she told me your success rate 99% ,pay again will success 100% , then I was thinking too much about that I asked my money she said no you did not complete orders you fo not get nothing if not reach 100%, she said you can go wherever you want nobody help you your money last I only help you. So I understood that I was created by her , it's fraud , so I was cried lots because it's my debited money from my friends. I fo not know what I do , please help me to get out from this with my money . Please contact me if you have any information about this I have all sreenshot with me , my login mobile number on 41aws.com +491786771906, my contact also same. And my email address . ramesh090285@gmail.com Company . https://41aws.com/#/register/9984475 First person name . Aileen Whatsapp number. +44 7931 113944 Telegram iD @Aileen_F1 Telegram number. +17788312274 Second Person Name. NEMES DOROTTYA ANDREA Telegram ID. @aws688999 Telegram number. +4369010320610 Identity card details. Name.NEMES DOROTTYA ANDREA Nationality. HUN(hungary ) Date of Birth. 04.09.1997 Date of expiry. 04.09.2026 Doc.No. 488529HE CAN. 507928 Birth place. Budapest.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.



Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #658205 06/21/2023 at 02:57 PM
I was scammed by this company. I have to put in $20 to make Amazon purchases and make commission. But as you pay for the orders called tasks the orders will be more than you have in the account meaning you need to add more money because that task will be frozen until you top up otherwise you cantbget your money out. Once you top up you are able to withdraw your money. Problem is that they keep asking for more and more and eventually I don't want to or I don't have any more money and my money is ...
-------------------
I hope others will find this before they loose their money too.
up votedown vote
Report #664868 07/11/2023 at 05:59 PM
They offer high commissions on the AWS platform for buying products through tasks, orders, and products.
The price you have to top up is going up drastically, but the payout is impossible in the middle of the process.
Url / Website : 11aws.com/xml/index.html#
up votedown vote
HéleneS 07/30/2023 at 12:53 PM
I confirm that it is true, there is an ad that turns on face book, when we click, we are sent to what'sapp then to telegram and indeed, it is asked to deposit money to perform tasks. I didn’t go any further thanks to the testimony on your site
The name of th eperson who talk to me is the same : NEMES DOROTTYA ANDREA