SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
José Domingos Fancismo José

Date07/01/2023
PseudonymJosé Domingos Fancismo José
Url / Websitehttps://ylisiumyab.com/products/-products-furniture-king-bed-sofa-green-upholstered-convertible-sofa_42b21af5?data_from=search_detail&fbclid=iwar0tfl3xgxlwgxokb9nsbmsgwgfc3zuzuykdiqwzsgqc0b1jnpnbguj54uu
Scam contentshttps://www.facebook.com/marketplace/profile/100081793892275
King Upholstered Sofa Green Convertible Sofa Bed
$78 · In stock
Listed in Florence, SC
Details
Condition
Used - like new
Used for a week and in mint condition.

I bought it on a discount site for a very low price. I plan to sell it for the original price. Have invoice and warranty card. Local pickup available!
If you are interested, you can contact me to buy.

I bought a lot of stuff for my family. I bought it on this site.

quriliarar.com
https://quriliarar.com/collections/Gazebo?data_from=index_index

They shipped it for free and I received it in 3 days, very fast.
Product Model:TDV306
Florence, SC
Location is approximate

Response when sent "is this item still available"

Pjohnson · King Upholstered Sofa Green Convertible Sofa Bed
You created this group
You're not connected to 1 member
Add
Name
You named the group Pjohnson · King Upholstered Sofa Green Convertible Sofa Bed.
You changed the group photo.
You sent
Hi, is this available?
José Domingos Fancismo
José Domingos Fancismo José
Hey there, Pjohnson Johnsonallen! I'm sorry, but this product is no longer available.

I found it on a discount website where I often shop for a variety of items. If you're interested, I recommend checking out this online store:

https://ylisiumyab.com/products/-products-furniture-king-bed-sofa-green-upholstered-convertible-sofa_42b21af5?data_from=search_detail

They have a wide range of brand new products from top brands, all with warranty cards and invoices. Plus, they offer free shipping, and the delivery is usually lightning fast, with items arriving within approximately 3 days.

【Furniture】【BS】King Bed Sofa Green Upholstered Convertible Sofa
Comment / ReviewThe website had alot of items that were once hundreds of dollars now 95% off. It also had a "trusted store" emblem on pay page but doesn't say who is saying it is a trusted store (who/what certifies it)

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #661533 07/01/2023 at 05:40 PM

        quriliarar.com

        Patio sofa set 9-piece conversation set with fire pit table, PE rattan patio furniture
        $84 · In stock
        Listed in Florence, SC
        Details
        Condition
        Used - like new
        Used for a week and in mint condition.

        I bought it on a discount site for a very low price. I plan to sell it for the original price. Have invoice and warranty card. Local pickup available!
        If you are interested, you can contact me to buy.

        I bought a lot of stuff for my family. I bought it on this site.

        ...
        -------------------
        The website is fake. The Trusted source is not validated (Trusted by who?) and the items are not sent. Please exam this site.

        Url / Website : quriliarar.com


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.