Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+60173124387 whatsapp
| Date | 06/19/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | |
| Url / Website | https://www.773c.xyz Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +60 17-312 4387 (ou 0060173124387) |
| Scam contents | she told me about amazon work platform after a big amount me invest she locked my account in this now i cannot withdraw my assets |
| Comment / Review | big fraud i dont know why google not blocked scam like this
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #652840 06/06/2023 at 09:44 PM
I met this girl from Malaysia and she told me about amazon that she even works there. After that she a link where i deposited a lot money. Right they have locked my money in to their accounts and the link is no longer works
-------------------
The amazon website gives a big order so that you can add your money and there for you cannot be able to withdraw your money. Please help us to get our money back
Telephone : +601114330624
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Sule ke 06/26/2023 at 08:45 AM
Same was scammed too
Phone : +60 17 655 1582
Name: janey
If there is a way i can get my money back I'll highly appreciate cause my life has never been the same am struggling everyday reaching a point of committing suicide please save a soul
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Jethro 07/29/2023 at 07:34 AM
Met a lady from Malaysia by the name janey helped me to open amazon account but she finally closed my account with big orders..an looking someone to unlock my account
up votedown vote
hani hassan 08/02/2023 at 11:19 AM
نعم هو نفس الشخص يخدع الناس بالعمل في امازون
up votedown vote
Abdulkader 09/04/2023 at 10:50 PM
كيف يخدع الناس بالعمل في امازون
ايه الي حصل معك بالظبط ؟؟
up votedown vote
ali Khan 10/05/2023 at 09:02 AM
Anyway to get money back?
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
ivyletty 12/03/2023 at 10:04 PM
https://x.com/RaeDietrick?t=wKn3AdwQOBgU3dE1nURtKQ&s=09
up votedown vote
ivyletty 12/03/2023 at 10:06 PM
This is a Twitter account that uses the same photo as the scammer
up votedown vote
Rukhsar haider 01/22/2024 at 03:06 PM
I too have been defrauded of Rs 20,000 in a similar manner.
up votedown vote
Report #655728 06/14/2023 at 05:01 PM
كسب عموله من المال عن طريق شركه امازون
-------------------
الشخص تحدث معي عبر الواتساب من خلال هذا الرقم
+60 11-6243 1930
Telephone : +601162431930
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
hani hassan 07/10/2023 at 12:20 PM
I am also the same as the person I was deceived, please help and eliminate the scammers
up votedown vote
Demos 07/11/2023 at 04:22 PM
السلام عليكم، نفس الشئ حصل معايا يا استاذ هاني
ممكن اعطيك اللينك الجديد وتسحب فلوسك
up votedown vote
Hossam Reda 07/21/2023 at 02:15 AM
لو تقدر تساعدني .. جزاك الله خير
up votedown vote
hani hassan 07/12/2023 at 04:36 AM
اين الرابط
up votedown vote
Hossam Reda 07/21/2023 at 02:14 AM
نفس الكلام برضوا قفلوا الرابط كله وخدت فلوس من طوب الارض وفضلهم ٤١ دولار لسة ويبقي الحساب فيه ١٠٠٠ وبعد كدا قفلوا الرابط خالص لو حد عارف يساعدني
up votedown vote
Ahmed Badawy 03/29/2024 at 01:13 PM
كلمني ع واتس 0201211289636
up votedown vote
Youssef Zabouga 01/22/2024 at 05:42 AM
من فظلكم كيف اقدر ارجع فلوسي منهم
up votedown vote
Ahmed Badawy 03/29/2024 at 01:07 PM
ممكن اعرف ازاي معرفتوش تاخدو فلوسكم
up votedown vote
Ahmed Badawy 03/29/2024 at 01:09 PM
ممكن الي يكلمني يكلمني واتس 0201211289636
up votedown vote
عبدالرحمن 04/14/2024 at 07:14 PM
الله يخليكم عاوز ارجع الفلوس بأي طريقه نمكن حد يكلمني 01025914901 يا ريت حد يبعتلي واتس
up votedown vote
Mahmoud Hassan 06/03/2024 at 08:21 PM
وانا أيضا حدث معي نفسي الشئ وتم قفل الروابط ولم أستطيع استعادة المال وهى نفس الفتاه
up votedown vote
Mahmoud Hassan 06/03/2024 at 08:26 PM
لقد تم النصب على من نفس هذه الفتاة الملعونه
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
hany samir 08/05/2024 at 02:42 PM
تم النصب عليه والموقع لسه شغال لحد الآن ومش عارف اسحب الفلوس اعمل ايه
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
hany samir 08/05/2024 at 02:48 PM
هو دي المتجر ومش عارف اسحب الفلوس منه وشغال لحد
الان المتجر حد ممكن يسعدني او يعرف انا بيتي اتخرب ودي لينك متجر ام اس اي النصبين ممكن حد يسعدني قبل ما يقولوا الموقع محتاج مساعده انا معاويه مشكله كبيره بسبب الفلوس وهتحبس ياجماعه محتاج مساعده
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
معتز الهاشمي 09/06/2024 at 08:00 PM
هل اكملت المهام
up votedown vote
김대원 10/22/2024 at 12:29 AM
https://www.pepperstonedealg.com/
-- Encourage subscription
Currently scamming in Korea
Created KakaoTalk app.
Add friends by phone number.
2 phone numbers
(82-10-7930-4384)
(82-10-5623-4144)
Only KakaoTalk phone number
be careful with this gir "jenny"