SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
support@zenicoltd.org +353876951431 https://zenicoltd.org/

Date04/22/2026
Fraudulent emailsupport@zenicoltd.org
Pseudonymhttps://zenicoltd.org/
Url / Websitehttps://zenicoltd.org/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+353 87 695 1431 (ou 00353876951431) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsHello, good morning. Yes, at some point I registered with this company, Zenico Limited.
I made a return investment for 5 days of $50 USD.I was telling the customer service staff that if the KCY verification wasn't required...
They told me no, so I made my first investment, waited five days, withdrew the capital, and reinvested to see if it was a trustworthy platform. It turned out that I could. I couldn't withdraw it after that
https://zenicoltd.org/
I invested And I also invited a referral to invest; that referral invested 20,000 USD.Of that, and they gave me 10%, which is 2,000 USD. As a result, I've been reinvesting, and it turns out these friends are telling me, "No, you have to pay for this upgrade."At the time I mentioned that if all these requirements were going to be asked for, all of this and They told me, you know, that a payment of 500 USD has to be made. So I invested it for the upgrade, and now these friends are asking for 300 USDT to withdraw my investment money.Up until now, I've been reinvesting and reinvesting.The third investment platelet, which is 5% for 5 days, gives me an investment of 4,000,000I have this capital but they won't let me withdraw it, and I have an investment of 20,000,000 USDT from when I'm reinvesting.
Comment / ReviewHonestly, my review of that Zenicoli Limited platform is that it's rubbish.Excuse my language .But they're pressuring me to pay again, to pay to withdraw my money, a total of 4,000,000 USDT, as I said. After reinvesting

Attachment(s)
  • The registration date with my capital that I have that they won't let me withdraw
  • My reinvestments
  • The company's investment plans last five days
  • The company's trade certificate
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • caroline powell 05/02/2026 at 02:20 AM

        a criminal audit has officially begun, zenicoltd.org is a criminal scheme under the pretense of an investment opportunity and passive payments and the FBI case i made has yet to go anywhere lack of competence i have decided to look for help elsewhere . i have invested 205k with them so far under the false pretenses now my withdrawals are all pending and they keep requesting unlocking fees. I utilized nodeanalysis.tech team to repossess my deposits after their investigation thankfully.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.