SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
+60186600980 Dais

Date06/15/2023
PseudonymDais
Url / Websitehttps://www.351m.xyz
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 18-660 0980 (ou 0060186600980) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsTGtU5rxQTvNxRRSHPtVFRjNAbqzwEwaJEY

This is our company's USDT-TRC20 recharge wallet address. Please provide me with a screenshot of your successful transfer and the platform account number after the transfer is completed.
Comment / ReviewThe owner of this number talked to me on tiktok, after a while he found it acceptable to talk on WhatsApp, he introduced himself as a girl named Dais and said that he lives in Malaysia, after talking to me, he said that when he was single, he accepted orders on Amazon and earned 200 dollars a day, invited me there and created his own log and He said, giving me his password, you accept the orders, I have a job in the store. And I got that login and password right away at this vowel https://www.351m.xyz/, I entered his account and did as he said. He came to increase his balance a couple of times. , I copied and sent the binance account that came to his whatsapp and he told me that he would come in a minute and sent me a picture like a receipt transferred to the account so that I could send it to him. He said that after 60 orders were completed, a commission was collected on my account. Then he told me to withdraw the money and I had binance I opened it and withdrew that money. After withdrawing the money, now you can repeat this with your own account and earn money, he said. The first time I deposited 103 manats and earned 100 dollars, I suspected the opening, the second time I deposited more than 411 dollars, but I remained on the 52nd order. It is still at 266.7 cents I need to transfer it to the 53rd warrant. But I found out that these are frauds, I complained to the law enforcement authorities, but I waited only 10 days, they said that the owner of this number is Malaysian and they could not find him. The numbers are the Malaysian Dais whatsapp number +60186600980 and the number in the vowel is the title the same middle is hidden and the end is 350, this is a malasia code number. I suffered a loss of 500 dollars, I want my money back from those fraudsters, please help me. I express my thanks to each of you in advance.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #657522 06/20/2023 at 04:16 AM

        Hello, my dear viewers. These vowels are frauds, do not believe these vowels, be very careful! don't send money to them! these fraudsters cheated 100s of people and stole their money.
        -------------------
        same scammers like this cheated me and stole my money.I request those who can help please help me.For contact contact me on this gmail please heyder837@gmail.com

        Url / Website : 93675k.top/#/pages/login/login
        Pseudonym : 93675k.top/#/pages/login/login


        Reply
      • Report #660339 06/27/2023 at 06:44 PM

        She took my money in her platform

        Fraudulent email : janney98@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Janney
        Telephone : +254785093356


        • Comet_1208878 01/22/2024 at 08:22 PM

          أرجو مساعدتنا وابلاغنا كيفية الرجوع الي اموالنا

          +60 11-6981 0152محادثتي معها على الوتساب رقم

        Reply
      • Report #666453 07/17/2023 at 06:34 AM

        Не только ты можешь, но и ДОЛЖЕН! Каждый приглашенный вами человек реферал будет приносить вам дополнительную прибыль, а именно 40% заработка ваших рефералов будет поступать на ваш счет. Ссылку для привлечения рефералов вы можете найти в личном кабинете. Поделитесь этой ссы...
        -------------------
        Hörmətli izləyicilərim deməli bu dələduzlar güya sizə pul qazandırr əksinə sizi şirikləndirib aldadaraq sizin pullarınızı mənimsəyirlər.Çalışın bu şərəfsizlərin sözlərinə inanmayın onlar isiz aldadır.İnanma,aldanma,güvənmə.

        Url / Website : dxq4.xyz/intro.php#1689592854571


        Reply
      • Kuwwat 05/26/2025 at 11:58 PM

        Kbb9765

        Reply
      • cath 06/08/2025 at 03:46 PM

        I thought I was buying something from M&S for £9-95 but 3 days later they tried to take £37 its pending at the moment so going to the bank and police in the morning

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.