SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
allofapps.com support@receipt.mail-fraavy.com

Date06/02/2023
Fraudulent emailsupport@receipt.mail-fraavy.com
PseudonymParkMobile-Find parking
Url / Websiteallofapps.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThank you for signing up to FRAAVY! You now have FREE ACCESS to one of the largest collections of online content available anywhere! Unlimited access to sports, movies, music, games, audiobooks and more! ALL FOR FREE!!!
Discover our service
We really hope that you enjoy all of the multimedia entertainment that our site has to offer. The free membership period of 5 days will begin after submitting your credit card details via the secure online form, which is the same moment as you receive this email. At the end of the free membership period, your membership will automatically continue as a paid membership which will charge the monthly amount of 49.95 USD directly to the credit card you provided, unless cancelled. The membership automatically renews every month until you terminate it. Please visit our site for support if you have questions, want to cancel or have comments.
This is the biggest and best media bundle you'll find:
· Just press play and follow your mood with audiobooks or movies.
· Stories, shows, sports, games and music you'll love.
· The whole family can use this service at the same time on any online device.
· Take it all with you everywhere you go.
· Something for everyone.
· Get a lifetime of audiobooks ... a vast library of titles to choose from.
· An extensive music selection from synth to pop to country to piano.
· Keep up with all the newest movies and savor classics.
· Watch or listen from wherever you are.
· Numerous exciting sporting events from around the world.

Thousands of options ready to stream and enjoy right now. Browse our movies, music, sports, audiobooks and games library. Thousands of titles to choose from with unlimited FREE ACCESS!!! An audiobook, music, sports, games and movie lover's dream! For any questions or concerns with your membership please go to customer support on fraavy. Becoming a member to the service means accepting its terms and conditions and privacy policy, which can be found on fraavy.
Comment / ReviewAfter they sign you up, they then tell you it's a 5 day free trial and then you will be charged $49.95 a month. No reply email...no website to cancel your subscription!!

Other references
More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.