Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
confirm@zenmasstt.com Zenmasstt.com
Date | 05/25/2023 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | confirm@zenmasstt.com |
Pseudonym | Zenmasstt.com |
Url / Website | zenmasstt.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Scam contents | SSD 16TB Disk |
Comment / Review | Bought an SSD 16TB Disk that's not working at all. No answer from the seller. Just took the money.
|
Attachment(s) | |
Other references | |
More info + |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ula 06/21/2023 at 04:23 AM
witam , zamówienie nr 2023061319786468793 za mała , poprosze o formularz zwrotu , albo strnę na której mogę to znależć dziękuję UlaD
up votedown vote
Iwona Kenigsman 06/29/2023 at 02:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
marija 07/07/2023 at 03:27 PM
Naročila sem natikače - sandale št.43, dobila št.39; ne morem vrniti - ni te opcije.
Tu nekaj ni v redu.
up votedown vote
Kostas Tournas 07/07/2023 at 08:27 PM
THEY ARE SCAM....THEY TAKE THE MONEY AND THEY GIVE BACK EXCUSES FOR NOT REFUNDING YOUR PAYMENT FOR THEIER FALSE OR NOT WORKING PRODUCTS
up votedown vote
Miran 07/19/2023 at 11:16 PM
I have ordered a hard disk and a Office licence longlife. The licence don't come, it's impossibile to contact them, they don't answer...
up votedown vote
Iwona 07/20/2023 at 05:44 AM
Zamówiłam zestaw kreatywny kolorowanki do malowania palcami miałam dostać 1+1gtatis dostałam tylko farby do malowania oszustwo ,brak możliwości kontaktu ze sklepem
up votedown vote
Barbara 07/20/2023 at 06:48 AM
Dostałam za małą sukienkę i w innym kolorze jak ją wymienić
up votedown vote
JOANNA 08/07/2023 at 04:45 AM
PROSZĘ O FORMULARZ ZWROTU ORAZ ADRES NA JAKI ZROBIĆ ZWROT
up votedown vote
Barbara Piwka 08/22/2023 at 03:31 AM
REZYGNUJĘ Z ZAMÓWIENIA NR 2023082219536824693
up votedown vote
Gosia 08/28/2023 at 07:27 AM
Rezygnuje z zamówienia nr 2023081119797738253