SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
+639632162284 JAYAN MASHIO

Date05/12/2023
PseudonymJAYAN MASHIO
Url / Websitehttps://mnjolkba.xyz/repay.html
Telephone+63 963 216 2284 (ou 00639632162284) (more info)
Scam contentsOnline loan
SGE FINANCE INC
Comment / ReviewHe got me on my telegram and i'm applying for a loan of his company name is SGE FINANCE INC. he said i need to pay a collateral of 7k and then if i pay that i claim my loan well be 77k after that he said my bank account is incorrect so that i well pay for OTP CODE 14K/UNLOCKING FEE 28K/NEW SIGN OF CONTRACT LOAN 7K so i pay it all he said that i can withdraw my loan and then now i type the otp code to withdraw it never agaiN to withdraw he said the system is you cannot withdraw because i well pay again for diposit of 42k to request cancel of loan after that i pay for the last it cant be to cancel loan because i need to pay again so that my money is almost there inside of his system.
He got my money 91k so please i need help to get my money to the scammers๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ™

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +63 963 216 2284

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +63 963 216 2284
    Country
    Philippines
    Territory
    Philippines
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #644516 05/12/2023 at 11:53 AM

        He got me on my telegram and i'm applying for a loan of his company name is SGE FINANCE INC. he said i need to pay a collateral of 7k and then if i pay that i claim my loan well be 77k after that he said my bank account is incorrect so that i well pay for OTP CODE 14K/UNLOCKING FEE 28K/NEW SIGN OF CONTRACT LOAN 7K so i pay it all he said that i can withdraw my loan and then now i type the otp code to withdraw it never agaiN to withdraw he said the system is you cannot withdraw because i well pay again for diposit of 42k to request cancel of loan after that i pay for the last it cant be to cancel loan because i need to pay again so that my money is almost there inside of his system.
        He got my money 91k so please i need help to get my money to the scammers๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ™

        Reply
      • Report #649748 05/29/2023 at 07:13 AM

        He got me on my telegram and i'm applying for a loan of his company name is RI FINANCE INC. he said i need to pay a collateral of 7k and then if i pay that i claim my loan well be 77k after that he said my bank account is incorrect so that i well pay for OTP CODE 28K/UNLOCKING FEE 14K/NEW SIGN OF CONTRACT LOAN 7K so i pay it all he said that i can withdraw my loan and then now i type the otp code to withdraw it never agaiN to withdraw he said the system is you cannot withdraw because i well pay ...
        -------------------
        Please get my money back to this scammer

        Pseudonym : JAYAN MASHIO


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.