Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+15062672479 travel-with-travelocity.com
| Date | 04/27/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://travel-with-travelocity.com/login |
| Telephone | +1 506-267-2479 (ou 0015062672479) |
| Scam contents | I saw add in Facebook for part time online job and i sent massage for same .He has mentioned his WhatsApp number. So i text him and he started chatting with different numbers. He told me that you will train by him on Travelocity portal on hotel bookings for customers. 1st he gave his login id to understand. Then he created my if which i need to do 30 bookings per day and i will get commission for the same . Hr credit some USDT and commission in my id for booking. Which i got 150 USDT he said i can withdraw it in Binance account. On next day he said i can start my booking. When i started i got pop up vacation deal which i need to recharge my account for 300 USD and i will get 5x commission he forced me to do this and i will get good commission. I recharged it on 15th booking i again got vacation deal which i need to recharge my account again with 1000 USD . Which he again force me and i done it but on 25th booking i again got vacation deal for 2500 USD then i said i don't have funds now so please stop this ans refund my amount. But he said do not worry he will recharge my account i need to push only 100 USD and rest 2400 he will put . But after that i again stuck on 28th booking on vacation deal then he stopped replying me and now this is not opening. My 2000 USD got stuck and he cheated me . He has 3 more numbers +1 (403) 770-2947 +1 (403) 774-1268 +1 (226) 277-0562 |
| Comment / Review | Please help me on this
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


