
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam
Emails, Ads, fraudulent website...
Report a phone Scam
Call or SMS received, voice messaging...
Most seen reports
Last comments
![]()
Barbara
05/28/2023 at 12:23 PM
I wish i had seen these comments before I ordered from this company! They are garbage! I ordered two hats that would have been birthday gifts. After but hearing
|
![]()
Sucker
05/28/2023 at 11:33 AM
Bought diapers and wipes this morning then saw this site... they got me too I guess oh well, FB is definitely not the place to buy anything.
|
![]()
Karen
05/28/2023 at 09:13 AM
I still have
not received my order from Dec. 2022
Have contacted them many times and have been reassured its on its way..NOT!! and no refund offered or gotten
|
![]()
Robert Ruth
05/28/2023 at 08:46 AM
I have not received my stuff I ordered
|
![]()
Jenny
05/28/2023 at 08:41 AM
I ordered a jacket from skyolines, they said they sent me 2, neither of them did I receive
I realized it was a scam when the e-mails were inconsistent and oth
|
![]()
Frankie Walker
05/28/2023 at 08:10 AM
They’re selling fake merchandise from China! Stay away from this scam site!
|

4 comments
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Kesha Brown 05/19/2023 at 01:47 AM
Scammed me out of my money and tried to charge an apple bill to my bank card and I don't even own any apple products also my order has been in transit for 18 days currently in Los Angeles.
up votedown vote
Treniece Prather 05/20/2023 at 04:19 PM
I have been waiting for my order going on a month . How much longer would I have to wait? Is this how you treat a new customer? My name Treniece Prather ,my phone # is 704-297-5638, my email address is womenempowerwomennht@gmail.com, my track # is AG286559789CN . Can you please connect me asap.
up votedown vote
Leo 05/20/2023 at 05:22 PM
I access this clearance sale popup while watching an ad through the StarMaker app. Almost all the apps have this watch an ad and they are not even doing anu due diligence. So buyer beware. No more buying on app ads.
up votedown vote
Scam Alert 05/26/2023 at 04:48 PM
I placed an order over a month ago and never got my products, they stated they delivered it through Track789 their shady tracking system. Do not buy from this site, it’s a scam I requested my money back through my card company so they didn’t scam this girl! Buyers beware!!
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.