SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
+447747415788 Company Name: AMAZON UK SERVICES LTD. Company Number: 03223028

Date02/25/2023
PseudonymCompany Name: AMAZON UK SERVICES LTD. Company Number: 03223028
Url / Websitehttps://ukamazon.co/#/registrasi?id=103219
Telephone+44 7747 415788 (ou 00447747415788)
Scam contentsWhats app: +44 7747 415788
telegram: @Robert_SeniorMentor
@Andrew_Dwight
@OfficialKurt_Gibson
Comment / ReviewThey have defrauded me of about 12,000 US dollars so far. When I wanted to withdraw my money, they told me that I should verify my account. After the verification, they said that I have to pay a deposit. Worse, they said that there is a problem with your account, and you have to complete an order task again. , and today they tell me that you have to pay another eight thousand dollars, and they say that we will assist you and help you at all stages, these are nothing more than lies, and they do all the fraud through crypto and Tether so that they are not detected, how can we Do they complain?

Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #613367 02/25/2023 at 12:17 AM

      In telegram : @Robert_SeniorMentor
      @Andrew_Dwight
      @OfficialKurt_Gibson
      In watsapp: 447747415788
      -------------------
      They have defrauded me of about 12,000 US dollars so far. When I wanted to withdraw my money, they told me that I should verify my account. After the verification, they said that I have to pay a deposit. Worse, they said that there is a problem with your account, and you have to complete an order task again. , and today they tell me that you have to pay another eight thousand dollars, and they say that we will assist you and help you at all stages, these are nothing more than lies, and they do all the fraud through crypto and Tether so that they are not detected, how can we Do they complain?

      Reply
    • marjan 02/25/2023 at 12:45 AM

      A lady on WhatsApp with this advertising number does an unreal job on Amazon, and introduces her to other people on Telegram, and from here she starts doing bad work and fraud.

      Reply
    • Marjan 03/16/2023 at 10:45 PM

      How can we hire someone to help us? They told me I should pay tax. I dont know why I should pay more them. I didnt have any incom. In 3 days, by mistay i accepted the task and they block my account. then i verified my account, told me pay bail, i did, then told my your account still is on risk you should do the virtual order task for level 5 with help componey. Again i did. Then they told my your address has problem you shouldpay tax. i put all of my money in that componey without any income. i dont know what should i do. please help me.😭😭😭😭

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.