SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.sportsshoesspace.com frbuyonline@gmail.com +863943383638

Date04/03/2017
Fraudulent emailfrbuyonline@gmail.com
PseudonymKikoonlinshop
Url / Websitewww.sportsshoesspace.com
Telephone+86 394 338 3638 (ou 00863943383638) (more info)
Scam contentsI order Nike Air Jordan shoes, in total amount of 155€, untill now no response and no goods..
Comment / ReviewPlease be aware with this website and emails bellow, they are a scam

Customerservices@shoppingcustomer.com
http://www.sportsshoesspace.com
frbuyonline@gmail.com

More info +

telephone number analysis +86 394 338 3638

Phone number type
Fix phone number
International format
  • +86 394 338 3638
Country
China
Territory
Zhoukou, Henan
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #47589 12/14/2016 at 04:49 PM

      Es un banner de new balance en el facebook
      -------------------
      Os alego mi compra

      Order Confirmation from Sneake Co
      Musto Gionata(Thanks for shopping with us today!)
      The following are the details of your order.

      1.Order Detailed:
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Order Number:1581435750
      Date Ordered:Thursday 24 November, 2016
      URL:http://www.nikebuystores.com
      Tienda illuminaciion Llaves 10/14 16:30/20:30

      2.Products
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      1 x New Balance MRL996RYL Shoes NB574-1762 (Shoes_23458) = 33.99
      Size EUR 46
      1 x New Balance 574 (Connoisseur East Coast) NB574-275 Shoes (Shoes_23323)
      = 33.99
      Size EUR 45

      3.Total
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Sub-Total: 67.98
      Flat Rate (Best Way): 4.99
      Quantity Discount: -5.44
      Total: 67.53

      4.Delivery Address
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Musto Gionata
      Poligono de Palmones n 2
      Avenida CentraleTermicaLos Barrios
      Algeciras
      11379 - Cadiz, Spain

      5.Payment Method
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Myorders Online Payment

      This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you
      feel that you have received this email in error, please send an email to
      frbuyonline@gmail.com
      Copyright (c) 2016 Sneake Co. Powered by Zen Cart
      This email is sent in accordance with the US CAN-SPAM Law in effect
      01/01/2004. Removal requests can be sent to this address and will be honored
      and respected.

      Url / Website : nikebuystores.com
      Pseudonym... Read more


      • paulo 04/08/2017 at 05:34 PM

        Order Number:118144980
        Date Ordered:Monday 27 March, 2017
        URL:http://www.sportsshoesmail.com

        2.Products
        ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
        1 x adidas Originals Dragon 2 Shoes - G78752 (Shoes_D1869) = 36.00
        Size EUR 41

      Reply
    • Report #48509 12/22/2016 at 04:50 AM

      A nike shop site
      -------------------
      I bought two pairs of shoes. Received registration and order confirmation mails, but then the site disappeared. Tried to ask some questions by mail, but no answers.

      Pseudonym : nikesportshops.com

      • Faisal sajjad 03/29/2017 at 06:14 PM

        I place an order through this site but after 15 days donot get anything.......

      • vierii 05/02/2017 at 09:19 AM

        I Buy a pair of tennis. Never came and the site never respond!!!! fraudulent!!!!

      Reply
    • Report #57612 03/16/2017 at 10:22 AM

      I ordered two shoes (nb) and i didnt get it, i pay 3 weeks ago, now the webside is not working they do not answere any emails.
      -------------------
      How can i get my money back?

      Url / Website : shoesoneget.com
      Pseudonym : Athletic Shoes

      • haddadi 03/21/2017 at 06:01 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Claudia Andrade 05/03/2017 at 05:54 PM

        Encomendei, foi retirado o valor duas vezes, dia 29 de Março.Ainda não tive nenhuma e resposta da parte da empresa

      Reply
    • Report #59827 04/07/2017 at 05:26 AM

      we can order ATHLETIC SHOES, you pay but you never receive the product
      -------------------
      Fraudulent site to sell products online, but never receive the product

      Url / Website : procureshoes.com

      Reply
    • Report #59829 04/07/2017 at 05:33 AM

      i'm waiting my only order

      Url / Website : athleticshoesshop.com
      Pseudonym : athleicshoesshop

      Reply
    • FEKETE NORBERT 04/14/2017 at 01:20 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Luis Ferrandiz 04/19/2017 at 01:24 PM

      Hi, have you solved your problem?



      Reply
    • Fekete Norbert 04/20/2017 at 03:20 PM

      Szia semmit se sikerült csinálnom és nagyon sokan jelezték nekem hogy ugyan így jártak sajnos !azóta semmi hír a státusz feldolgozás alatt azt írja a megrendelés nèl

      Reply
    • Report #61318 04/24/2017 at 08:14 AM

      Sale of footwear
      -------------------
      I paid, and the merchandise did not arrive. I do not recommend transactions on this site

      Reply
    • Report #62236 05/04/2017 at 07:37 AM

      I've made two orders over a month and i haven't still received it.
      -------------------
      need some help.

      Pseudonym : sportsshoesspace.com

      Reply
    • Report #62654 05/09/2017 at 06:34 AM

      Order Confirmation from Athletic Shoes
      Vanessa Carton Lopez(Thanks for shopping with us today!)
      The following are the details of your order.

      1.Order Detailed:
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Order Number:121843452
      Date Ordered:Saturday 25 March, 2017
      URL:http://www.shoesstudios.com

      2.Products
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      1 x END. x Reebok Ventilator (Shoes_B2017) = 40.00
      Size EUR 38
      1 x 704995-001 Nike Air Max 1 Women Shoes (Shoes_D1368) = 38.00...
      -------------------
      I asked for 3 shoes pairs the 26th of March and I´m still waiting. I have sent lots of emails to the contact but I have no answer.

      Url / Website : shoesstudios.com
      Pseudonym : frbuyonline


      Reply
    • GerLo 05/12/2017 at 09:57 AM

      We ordered and don't receive the sports shoes. April 2017

      Reply
    • Report #63162 05/13/2017 at 11:10 AM

      i need my money back
      -------------------
      i ordered 2 pairs of shoes on this website and the website said that it would take 7-12 days till i get my shoes.

      Url / Website : sneakersbusines.com


      Reply
    • Report #64123 05/24/2017 at 09:38 AM

      Shoesstudios.com goes on Facebook and advirtises shoes.
      I ordered a pair of shoes and got charged 40.99 euros and never received the item.
      -------------------
      Shoesstudios.com never responded to my inquiries.

      Url / Website : shoesstudios.com
      Pseudonym : Athletic Shoes

      Reply
    • Rosana 05/25/2017 at 07:09 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Lucia 05/26/2017 at 01:45 AM

      We ordered shoes in totale amount €185.95
      After one Mount We did Not receive anything yet

      Reply
    • Diogo 06/26/2017 at 02:27 PM


      I ordered in May and so far nothing

      Reply
    • Report #69821 07/19/2017 at 05:59 AM

      I bought two pairs of shoes from this website on 24/02/2017. I received the registration and order confirmation emails, but never got the items. I sent an inquiring email to the "customers service" email, but no answers came. It is definitely a fraudulent website!

      Url / Website : shoesonget.com
      Pseudonym : Athletic shoes

      • Carlos alberto perez 07/21/2017 at 05:07 AM

        es comprado dos paio di zapatillas il 23/2/2017 No mí arribaron

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.