Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
tammyhuttolee@gmail.com Tammy Philips
| Date | 02/20/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | tammyhuttolee@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Tammy Philips |
| Url / Website | http://millichamplegal.com/ |
| Scam contents | Freind request via facebook. Moved onto google chat where naked pics and sex talking started. Then about a week later she requested $100US to update her phone. About week later asked for money for her birthday and then again requested money for valentines day. About a week after this she advised that her father in the UK had left her an inheritance of gold bullion and diamonds and needed $1600US to get a flight to the UK. I am still talking to this scammer and wont be giving her $1600 but are trying to delay so that an authority can investigate and catch them. |
| Comment / Review | The following are her aliases. Tammy Philips (Facebook) https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100058597106553 Tammy Huttolee (tammyhuttolee@gmail.com Tammy Wilson (tw4367505@gmail.com THe URL provided s a fake legal service in the UK If you type the name Kristy Millichamp into facebook you will find a number of young women who all have lived in the UK and now live in Flint Michigan or nearby. Hope you can assist.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Rdg 03/17/2023 at 06:46 PM
She's on TRUTH social as "tammylove200" she? Kept messaging me so I entertained her in a chat and like it says above she does have a Google chat account and wanted me to sign up so for the hell of it I did @tammyhuttolee@gmail.com. she? Also has at least 3 Facebook profiles under the name "kristy millichamp. Be careful the internet is full of these fake scamming people.
up votedown vote
Tucker 10/01/2023 at 01:34 PM
She ( Kristy Millichamp )lives at 25 South Hill Drive, Linden, MI 48451. This information has been verified. I hope this information helps in the pursuit of stopping her to defraud others that are unsuspecting and naive. She is a predator.