SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
smaurapremiermalls.com

Date01/26/2023
PseudonymWatsapp and telegram
Url / Websitehttps://smaurapremiermalls.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/task
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentshttps://smaurapremiermalls.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/task
Comment / ReviewHope they will give back the money to the people they get...

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #599567 01/26/2023 at 12:02 AM

        they are offering a part time commission job
        -------------------
        I hope you can find them and get the money they steal from the people

        Pseudonym : telegram and Whatsapp


        • James 01/26/2023 at 06:47 AM

          Have u withdraw the 9k?

        • Fitaloy 01/26/2023 at 09:20 AM

          How can I withdraw my 2k huhuhu..please help

        • gem 01/28/2023 at 01:29 PM

          first you need to fund recharge 100 thru gcash, then you will earn commission for virtual orders can be paid by your available fund, then they will let you withraw, then ask for another fund 300, then same process with 100..once you earned commission, they will let you withraw..then another 500 but succeeding virtual orders are much higher than your available fund so you need to add higher fund to pay for virtual orders agen...they will even suggest you to borrow from relatives and friends if you do not have enough fund, you are obliged to finish the task because you cannot withdraw the money funded from your gcash.. Gcash is one of they requirement..these were all processed thru whatsapp and telegram

        • Jm 02/07/2023 at 06:30 AM

          Guys, I was scammed, huhu I deposit 2,235 already and can't withdraw

        Reply
      • Report #600267 01/27/2023 at 08:23 AM

        They are supposed to be an e-commerce intermediary platform for Lazada, amazon and shopee. They offer job by commission
        -------------------
        The way they process the withdrawal of my money is too suspicious they keep asking for cash in due to unexplainable reseans like the withdrawable mo ey needs tax, re-tax and even paent for codes.

        Pseudonym : Telegram and whatsApp


        Reply
      • Aira 01/28/2023 at 12:42 PM

        Nag send po ba ulit kayo ng pera, para dun sa re-taxation?. Any news po?

        Reply
      • Report #600799 01/28/2023 at 03:22 PM

        https://smaurapremiermalls.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/list
        -------------------
        Need to cash-in in order to withdraw all the income that you receive during the transactions. I'm not inform before the start of the transaction regarding the withdrawal method, it still need to cash-in in order to pay the "Tax" thing called. And small amounts are not regulated but it can during the first transactions where you can cash-out for about 1000 php below.

        Pseudonym : Whatsapp and Telegram


        Reply
      • Report #601217 01/30/2023 at 01:55 AM

        Martin Zilio:
        As you see we are an intermediary company that is currently cooperating with online store merchants, your job is to buy orders from merchants, but they will not send you items, so that their real-sale data will increase and get higher ranking on the online ,also you will earn considerable commissions on each order

        All the commission are from the merchants. They will pay you when you complete orders so that it helps them increase the sales data when orders are completed. No item...
        -------------------
        Financial bait

        Fraudulent email : smaurapremiermalls@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Martin Zilio
        Telephone : +639672807561

        Example product
        The agent
        The lvl 2 manager
        Sample account

        Reply
      • Report #601727 01/31/2023 at 02:52 AM

        Withdrawals and "tax fees" in order to withdraw
        -------------------
        I was scammed

        Pseudonym : smaurapremiermalls.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/list
        Telephone : +639269733321

        Reply
      • Report #601898 01/31/2023 at 07:58 AM

        They say we can withdraw our money but we need to pay a tax of more than 25k pesos
        -------------------
        I want to know if i can get my money in any way

        • Niks 02/03/2023 at 09:55 AM

          Same :( I got scammed for 13k.
          supposedly I will be using it for my daughters birthday, damn!!!

        • Catherine 02/03/2023 at 06:30 PM

          I also got scam by this website ubuys shop .. huhhhhuu

        Reply
      • Feaf 02/01/2023 at 12:16 AM

        Scam ba talaga tong smaura Nato?

        Reply
      • Report #602316 02/01/2023 at 04:42 AM

        They give a task if did not finish the task did not back your capital money you pay ..i cant withdraw my money
        -------------------
        They give a task if did not finish the task did not back your capital money you pay ..

        Telephone : +639354666181


        Reply
      • Report #602932 02/02/2023 at 06:47 AM

        Shopee,lazada, amazon mall and 3 other mall
        -------------------
        They Got 1,300php from me by recharging

        Fraudulent email : roseanbegarcia@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : whatsapp and Telegram
        Telephone : +639463967739

        Reply
      • Report #602986 02/02/2023 at 08:55 AM

        I can't withdraw my money
        -------------------
        I want my money back

        Fraudulent email : angelikasace@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Angelika Sace
        Telephone : +639176600619

        Reply
      • Report #603533 02/03/2023 at 09:28 AM

        Asking you to deposit cash and complete the task to earn commission then withdraw but as the commission gets higher the money need for deposit also gets higher.
        -------------------
        I got scammed for 13,000 supposedly it will be used for my daughters birthday, but they are just great on words so I doubt! On the last task because its asking me to deposit almost 30k now so I can finish my task and get my commissions. Dammnn!!!

        Pseudonym : Completing the tasks with comission and withdraws your money
        Telephone : +639516538247


        Reply
      • Report #603568 02/03/2023 at 10:41 AM

        At first they allow us to withdraw small amounts, but when items to grab cost so expensive and when we wantwd to quit, they said we cant withdraw our monwy until we complete the task, but once we completed and withdraw, now they ask us to pay tax. Why do we need to pay tax to withdraw money?
        -------------------
        You need to make them return our money

        Pseudonym : Smaurapremiermalls
        Telephone : +639108965006


        Reply
      • Report #604110 02/05/2023 at 01:27 AM

        I was supposed to apply for a part time job, then during the process I was told to recharge 100 pesos through their link. Please see above link. I followed this person instructions she instruct me to practice the supposed to be job, then later she told me enable to proceed I need to make the balance 300 pesos I said I don't have enough and she said theres only 5 to 10 minutes tomorrow is not allowed so what I need I look for 155 pesos to make my balance in their link 300 pesos plus the commission of 45 pesos, enable for me to proceed with the taks supposed to be total of 6. However the last transaction is higher than my balance. My balance is only 462.70, while the bag is 498.00, and here we go again she told me to add 35 pesos but when I entered in the link 100 pesos is required. So I told to the girl I will not pursue you seems scam just please return what I have paid, but she keep on pushing me to pay for 100 pesos more enable for me to get what I have paid for. I hope you check this link, to become an awareness to everyone if I'm wrong just let me know as well but it seems that, my money will not return its just a small amount but new learning experience for me. Thank you.

        Pseudonym : San Tana
        Telephone : +639650625956

        Reply
      • Report #604404 02/06/2023 at 01:19 AM

        Buying of products with a high commission.
        It has a 6 task to be done, first has a low price then for the second it gets higher, and higher.
        -------------------
        How can I get the profit back to my account?
        Is there anyway, I can seek help to get this scumbags in Jail?


        Reply
      • Report #604452 02/06/2023 at 03:57 AM

        They give task step by step and then if you can't finished task you will not to withdraw your money. The task is giving you to purchased item which is higher and higher to pay.
        -------------------
        I can't withdraw my money. Is there anyone else help me?

        Telephone : +639272435286


        Reply
      • Report #604709 02/06/2023 at 12:44 PM

        This is a scam site. They will give step by step info to make your task complete. at first they will make you withdraw your money then afterwards the money need to be charge on your account will get higher and higher and if you didn't completed the task, you can't withdraw your money.
        -------------------
        SCAM WEBSITE!!!


        Reply
      • Anel23 02/06/2023 at 01:16 PM

        Legit ba talaga sya o scam?

        Reply
      • John L 02/11/2023 at 12:11 AM

        I just fell a victim to these scammers. HIGIT 70K ANG NAKUHA NIKA SAKIN


        Reply
      • Report #607847 02/13/2023 at 04:09 AM

        I deposited money 300 pesos then 600 pesos then 1600 pesos. I didn't know it was all scam. I needed the money that's why I forced to joined this.
        -------------------
        I want my money back. I was scam by this sh*t people. Please anyone can help me. They will not give back my money anymore instead they told me to finish the task then they will give me 25,000.

        Pseudonym : Bernila Jhonsons and Cora Fuentes
        Telephone : +639360260050


        Reply
      • Report #608343 02/14/2023 at 02:07 AM

        Martin Zilio:
        As you see we are an intermediary company that is currently cooperating with online store merchants, your job is to buy orders from merchants, but they will not send you items, so that their real-sale data will increase and get higher ranking on the online ,also you will earn considerable commissions on each order

        All the commission are from the merchants. They will pay you when you complete orders so that it helps them increase the sales data when orders are completed. No item...
        -------------------
        Financial bait ,kunwari palalakihin ng palalakihin ung pera mo hanggang sa di mo na makuha pag malaki na ung nahingi nila sayo

        Fraudulent email : smaurapremiermalls@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Martin Zilio
        Telephone : +639484742301


        Reply
      • Evencio M 02/14/2023 at 09:00 PM

        I was also scammed by this smaurapremier malls.com

        Reply
      • Report #612485 02/23/2023 at 03:33 AM

        They have to give you an account then funding is needed to complete the tasks but you can get your money back easy at first but when you reach they're so called level 3 VIP.you will meed a huge amount of money to complete the tasks and withdraw your money
        -------------------
        Don't fall in this kind of scam..be aware of this..

        Pseudonym : smaurapremiermalls.com


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.