Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
donemike02@gmail.com Mike DONE
| Date | 04/07/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | donemike02@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Mike DONE |
| Scam contents | Email (donemike02@gmail.com) Best, High quality documents, real and fake passports, drivers licenses, ID cards, Social security card, birth certificates, diplomas, Visas, SSN, Marriage certificates, divorce papers,US green cards, University degrees,counterfeit money, SSD chemical solution and activation powder used for cleaning coated black money, and other documents for a number of countries like: USA, Australia, Belgium, Brazil, Canada, Italy, Finland, France, Germany, Israel, Mexico, Netherlands, South Africa, Spain, United Kingdom. This list is not full. Contact Us: Best Global Document Producer Text or call..............+1 (917) 310-0114 Email:....................donemike02@gmail.com WhatsApp.....................+1 (719) -819-8629 Security Feature Present: -IDs Scan-yes -HOLOGRAMS: IDENTICAL -BARCODES: IDS SCAN -UV: YES FAKE AND REAL IDS WITH FAST SHIPPING. Please send us an email or text if you will want to place an order for documents? Fake IDs for Over 50 state drivers license cards and State ID cards available. Includes state drivers license hologram and magnetic strip or bar codes on back. 2 business day shipping order . The BEST authentic fake IDs on the web.Same quality, high resolution that Department of Motor Vehicles use. Send current .JPG or .GIF of current license with picture and changes in NAME, DOB, LICENSE#, RESTRICTIONS, etc.we produce the best fake ID online we sell UK/EU fake ID, Canadian fake ID, Australian fake ID and fake IDs for many other countries from fake passports to fake driving licenses to fake bank statements we have your identification needs covered. Our fake IDs include all security features such as genuine holograms, ultraviolet watermarks, intaglio printing, special paper , fluorescent dyes, RFID chips,bar codes corresponding to your details and more. Our fake IDs are identical to the real thing no other site will offer you this quality we are the best identity protect your privacy and take back your freedom. Keywords (Fake and Real Papers for USA, Canada, Europe, Australia, Asia, Africa,) Passport Social Security Card Driver's License (All States $ Countries) Birth certificates SSN ID cards Residence Permits Visas RN-Registered Nurse Certificate=20 Canada Cards United States Cards Student Cards International Cards Private Cards Adoption Certificates Baptism Certificates Birth Certificates Death Certificates Divorce Certificates Marriage Certificates Custom Certificates High School Diplomas G.E.D. Diplomas Home School Diplomas College Degrees University Degrees Trade Skill Certificates Social Security Validate SSN Number divorce papers University degrees counterfeit money US green cards=20 SSD chemical solution and activation powder used for cleaning coated black money, buy real registered and fake passport id cards drivers license Best and Most Recommended Producers of High Quality Real and Fake Passport, ID Card, Social Security Card, Driver's License, Birth Certificate.... |
| Comment / Review | WARNING !!! HE IS A SCAMMER ! I lost my money...
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
global45210 07/18/2017 at 08:02 PM
no this guy is real his not a scam