SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
noreply@paykipi.online Amazon Order

Date01/18/2023
Fraudulent emailnoreply@paykipi.online
PseudonymAmazon Order
Url / Websitemail4.makeinsurancesimple.com
Scam contentsYour order has shipped (#816-6694094-07977545430768).
Dear,
Thank you for shopping with us. We thought you'd like to know that we shipped your item. And that this completes your order. You order is on , and can no longer be changed.

Details
Order #750-29736975-528648219771
Total including shipping : $599.99
Order Details

If you need to return an item from this shipment or manage other orders, please visite : Click Here.

Thank You
Customer Service
Comment / ReviewPhishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #151595 03/05/2019 at 07:05 AM

        Hello ,
        Your Amazon account was used to buy a 250$ Gift Card on a computer or device that had not been previously associated with that Amazon account on Sunday February 3, 2019 at 10:02:10 PM (GMT)

        If you did not make these Purchase or you believe an unauthorized person has accessed your account, you should Verify Your Information as soon as possible account page at :


        Cancel The Order

        Details
        Order #231-0456370-0944473
        Email delivery: Sunday, February 3, 2019 at 10:02:10 PM (GMT)...
        -------------------
        i dont even got amazon account. i never send gift card.

        Fraudulent email : from@hhyooom.xyz
        Pseudonym : Amazon order

        Reply
      • Report #596022 01/18/2023 at 04:26 PM

        Dear,

        Thank you for shopping with us.

        We thought you'd like to know that we shipped your item.
        And that this completes your order. You order is on , and can no longer be changed.

        Details

        Order #750-29736975-528648219771
        Total including shipping : $599.99

        Order Details

        If you need to return an item from this shipment or manage other orders, please visite : Click Here.


        Thank You
        Customer Service
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@henckelkorea.store
        Url / Website : mail.henckelkorea.store


        Reply
      • Report #602716 02/01/2023 at 08:12 PM

        Your order has shipped (#636-0351288-64212450368328). Thank you for shopping with us.

        We thought you'd like to know that we shipped your item.
        And that this completes your order. You order is on , and can no longer be changed.

        Details

        Order #750-29736975-528648219771
        Total including shipping : $599.99

        Order Details

        If you need to return an item from this shipment or manage other orders, please visite : Click Here.


        Thank You
        Customer Service
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@mynikkor.online
        Url / Website : mail.mynikkor.online


        Reply
      • Report #603928 02/04/2023 at 10:42 AM

        Your order has shipped (#856-1308250-14913789209025). Dear,

        Thank you for shopping with us.

        We thought you'd like to know that we shipped your item.
        And that this completes your order. You order is on , and can no longer be changed.

        Details

        Order #750-29736975-528648219771
        Total including shipping : $599.99

        Order Details

        If you need to return an item from this shipment or manage other orders, please visite : Click Here.


        Thank You
        Customer Service
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@henckelkorea.online
        Url / Website : mail.henckelkorea.online


        Reply
      • Report #604860 02/06/2023 at 08:28 PM

        Your order has shipped (#070-7465950-59254082829132).
        Dear,

        Thank you for shopping with us.

        We thought you'd like to know that we shipped your item.
        And that this completes your order. You order is on , and can no longer be changed.

        Details

        Order #750-29736975-528648219771
        Total including shipping : $599.99

        Order Details

        If you need to return an item from this shipment or manage other orders, please visite : Click Here.


        Thank You
        Customer Service
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@bancamarche.online
        Url / Website : bancamarche.online


        Reply
      • Report #607083 02/10/2023 at 08:44 PM

        Your order has shipped (#219-4560906-03983200838361) Dear,
        Thank you for shopping with us. We thought you'd like to know that we shipped your item. And that this completes your order. You order is on , and can no longer be changed.

        Details
        Order #750-29736975-528648219771
        Total including shipping : $599.99

        Order Details
        If you need to return an item from this shipment or manage other orders, please visite : Click Here.

        Thank You
        Customer Service
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@katumidori.online
        Url / Website : mail.katumidori.online


        Reply
      • Report #607685 02/12/2023 at 03:33 PM

        Your order has shipped (#924-2219433-02058547829233)
        Dear, Thank you for shopping with us. We thought you'd like to know that we shipped your item. And that this completes your order. You order is on , and can no longer be changed.

        Details

        Order #750-29736975-528648219771
        Total including shipping : $599.99

        Order Details

        If you need to return an item from this shipment or manage other orders, please visite : Click Here.


        Thank You
        Customer Service
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@naturalpigments.nl
        Url / Website : 2cloud.eu


        Reply
      • Report #614387 02/27/2023 at 07:58 PM

        Your order has shipped (#920-7599844-51458919773098). Dear,


        Thank you for shopping with us.

        We thought you'd like to know that we shipped your item.
        And that this completes your order. You order is on , and can no longer be changed.

        Details

        Order #750-29736975-528648219771
        Total including shipping : $599.99

        Order Details

        If you need to return an item from this shipment or manage other orders, please visite : Click Here.


        Thank You
        Customer Service
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@gonzocalcio.store
        Url / Website : 2cloud.eu


        Reply
      • Report #618151 03/07/2023 at 08:11 PM

        Your order has shipped (#072-8307092-09828202344510)
        Dear,
        Thank you for shopping with us. We thought you'd like to know that we shipped your item. And that this completes your order. You order is on , and can no longer be changed.

        Details

        Order #750-29736975-528648219771
        Total including shipping : $599.99

        Order Details

        If you need to return an item from this shipment or manage other orders, please visite : Click Here.


        Thank You
        Customer Service
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@henckelkorea.online
        Url / Website : 2cloud.eu


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.