SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639503328488 Abreeza mega mall department finance

Date01/10/2023
PseudonymAbreeza mega mall department finance
Url / Websitehttps://abreeza-megamall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/withdrawal/index
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 950 332 8488 (ou 00639503328488)
Scam contentsI invest money and i cant withdraw they say i need to pay tax
Comment / Reviewthey scam my money i want my money back😭😭😭 they dont have email they used whatssapp and telegram

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #590096 01/07/2023 at 09:02 AM

        At first They told me to recharge 100 so that i can get a commission in every order .After that they told me to recharge higher until it gets up to 2000 in order to complete the order and withdraw the money.They told me that if if i didn't complete the task i cannot withdraw my money .The next task the amount pf the capital was high so it is very suspicious and i don't have enough money in my gcash account to recharge more .I cannot get my money back.We have contacted in telegram .I know I'm an ...
        -------------------
        I just want my money back .That is for my tuition fee.I can forgive them but they need to bring back my money .I think I'm going to be depress.The amount was 1,700 pesos.I know for others it's not that high but for me it's a bigdeal.I need that money for my downpayment in school.

        Pseudonym : Angeline jiesel and rosemah
        Telephone : +639155388491


        • Ranie 01/08/2023 at 02:28 PM

          Same situation I recharge 6,094 pesos how can I get back my money?

        • Rem 01/10/2023 at 05:27 PM

          Same! I recharge 4,500😭 can anyone tell me how to get back my money because i need it for my review

        • Mae 01/12/2023 at 03:30 AM

          same situation. how can we get our money back?

        • Cessy 01/19/2023 at 02:16 AM

          I recharged and now my balance is 5993.45 and having doubt for this task coz it's very big and I wanna get the money now.


        • Melchor Alueran Sopos 01/24/2023 at 06:21 AM

          I invest. 16 thousand. Php

          Ngayon di na nabalik Ang Pera ko. John Kenedy del leon ibalik mo Pera ko. Bago pa ako. I report Kay send.raffy tulfo

          I want my money back

        • Zaixenpai 01/25/2023 at 02:39 AM

          Same situation last task need 24.8 k for recharge because 40,500 the last total order to be completed. I have 15.6 k balance. I'm not sure if I have to complete this one. This is insane. Hope it's legit when you complete the task but I'm not sure if it a scam because I haven't completed it. I'll update if I complete this tasks or maybe no.


        • Kyrene Chua 01/30/2023 at 04:57 PM

          Me too was scammed by this site also 7k plus ang kapal ng mukha na contact pa para incomplete ko yong task need another 8k 😟😏😖

        • Kyrene Chua 01/30/2023 at 05:00 PM

          We need to report it to sen tulfo if we do it together we have better chances you can reach me thru my messenger Rizza Analyn Kyrene Chua

        • Zaixenpai 01/30/2023 at 06:30 PM

          Me lose 15 k you have to accept it. Lesson learned bro.

        Reply
      • Report #590429 01/08/2023 at 05:40 AM

        They want me to give them 55k for tax for me to able to withdraw, and the. When I'm not able to do it they block me
        -------------------
        I just want my money back because it's for my tuition fee

        Fraudulent email : centino123@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Centeno Flores, Annie Candy, Minalyn
        Telephone : +639166193674


        Reply
      • Report #590601 01/08/2023 at 01:03 PM

        Number 1 scammer!!! They will deceived you because on you first transaction you will be able have you money back but afterwards!!! They will asked for bigger amount of money using ang shopping site. You should doubt kapag malaki ang bigay.
        Lesson Learned Be Wise
        -------------------
        Please don't try this site! Kayo lang kawawa!

        Pseudonym : Micheal Jun Padillo (Mark John) and Rosabella
        Telephone : +639363413307


        • Jonjon hernandez 01/12/2023 at 08:26 AM

          Sana may hustisya para saaming na biktima

        • Wilyn 01/15/2023 at 06:12 AM

          Patulong Naman po para maibalik Yung Pera ko Kasi Akala ko Yung abreeza Megamall ay legit Hindi Pala.Habang tumatagal lumalaki na Yung hinihingi nila..Please patulong Naman po.

        • Jen 01/16/2023 at 12:20 AM

          Where can we report this scammer? Need talagang mahuli neto. Palaki ng palaki ang amount na kailangan nila. Double the comission na makukuha mo. Please lang, we need help para mahuli ang gantong mga tao. Help us 🙏🏻🙏🏻

        • Mar 01/17/2023 at 07:53 AM

          Patulong po ako. Sobrang laki na po ang kailangan nila ayaw nilang ipa withdraw yung pera ko. Patulong naman po maam/sir

        • She28 01/18/2023 at 01:22 AM

          Please Help po Ayaw po nila withdraw yung pera ko.😭😭😭😭 11K po mahigit kaso po need pa raw po matapos ng Task.Eh,yung pang 5 task po worth of 22k need ko muna daw po matapos ang task.6 task pu ba yun ,sa pang 5 palang po wala na need muna po magdagdag ng 11K paano pa kaya yung last Task.😭😭😭😭

        • Nepz 01/18/2023 at 05:44 PM

          Parehas tau Ng reklamo dito.Ganun din nangyari sakin sa last task ay 60k ang hinihinge.Subrang laki na tpus sasabihin Ng manager na "it's ur problem",kalokohan nga ambilis nilagay mambudol Ng tao.almost 14k nawala sakin at mahirap na etong IBalik dahil need tpusin ang last task.Ang akin Lang Is Sana mabalik ung capital nayun.Paano po eto mangyayari Sana may makatulong

        • Achie6480 01/22/2023 at 09:34 AM

          Hi, I was also scammed in tiktoki.shop but this USDT (USD Tron crypto) that Is why I am in huge debt now. In TikToki shop, when you receive an order indoor shop you will have to purchase the item from the TikTok Mall, and the mall will be the one to deliver the items to the customers. your profit is 30% unfortunately, I have not received any payment until today. I just hope that I can get my money back.

        • SANDRINE 01/22/2023 at 08:07 PM

          GRABE ANG SAKIT PO TLAGA, I SPENT 10K FOR THESE BULLSHIT TAPOS FOR LAST TASK KO NEED 20K TO RECHARGES, THIS SO FRUSTATING TLGA ANG SAKIT2 LNG TLGA, PANG TUITION FEE KO YUN WHY NAMAN GANON TANGINA TLGA

        • LEy 01/25/2023 at 09:09 AM

          Sana po matulungan kami na maibalik yung mga pera namin 😢😢 lahat ng ipon ko na pang budget sana biglang naubos, ang sakit lang almost 11k pinaghirapan at pinagipunan ng matagal mawawalan ng parang bula... 😭 Sana po mawagan na nang aksyon o mahuli na mga scammers, ayaw nila ipa withdraw hanggat hindi natatapos yung task, 28k+ yung kulang for the last task!

        • Wilfs 01/25/2023 at 10:06 AM

          Same situation po😭😭😭

        • Wilfs 01/25/2023 at 10:07 AM

          😭😭😭 natupos niyo po yung task?

        • Wilfs 01/25/2023 at 10:08 AM

          Same situation po tayo pang ilang task java?

        • Wilfs 01/25/2023 at 10:10 AM

          This is the last task I have


        • Zoe0206 01/27/2023 at 07:14 AM

          Hanap po tayo san pde mareport to

        • Zoe0206 01/27/2023 at 07:16 AM

          Try po kaya natin sa DILG or NBI, pde kaya yun?

        • Sheial 02/04/2023 at 09:01 PM

          Na scam din ako... Natapos ko ang 6 task levwl 2... Tinapos ko para makuha ko pwra,pera at the end, e hold nila ang withdrawal tapos ang sabi mag bayad ng 18k para sa tax daw .. na scam ako ng 45k mahigit.. san amatulungan po mabalik pera ko po..

        • Nicko 03/25/2023 at 09:27 AM

          Patulong guys

        • Ma Ellaine Cejes 01/29/2024 at 01:08 PM

          same situation rin po, I scammed almost 105k.. I file a report narin hopefully mabawi. I'll give update once mabawi ko kahit ung capital lang kahit wala na yung commissions.

        Reply
      • Report #590689 01/08/2023 at 05:38 PM

        At first and second they let me withdraw after I finish my task but in 3rd time the price of task got bigger so, they told me to recharge until I done the task that was given when I try to withdraw they asked me for the tax after I pay them they still asking money . Until now I did not process my withdrawal
        -------------------
        I just want my money back. That was freaking 150,000 okay!??

        Pseudonym : Basima Brown
        Telephone : +639363437245

        Reply
      • Report #590805 01/09/2023 at 03:39 AM

        Abreeeeeza-mega mall is the number 1 scammer , 😡 please refund my money that's for my medication 😭

        Fraudulent email : elisaendencio2000@gmail.comu
        Pseudonym : Gcash
        Telephone : +639154166630


        Reply
      • Report #591257 01/09/2023 at 09:14 PM

        Will let you deposit 100 pesos at first then the item gets expensive and cannot withdraw
        -------------------
        I have spent 2300 pesos.

        Fraudulent email : abreeza_megamall@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : None
        Telephone : +639759362516


        Reply
      • Report #591276 01/09/2023 at 10:36 PM

        It is a platform wherein they will ask you to "order" very unreasonably prices items so that you can finish your "tasks" and become a member of their website. When you become a member, you are "guaranteed" to earn huge amounts of money.
        -------------------
        They are also associated with Ph-beta and that many people are associated with this. Hence, it is important to be wary and careful

        Telephone : +639954270453


        Reply
      • Report #591284 01/09/2023 at 11:09 PM

        scammer!!! They will deceived you because on you first transaction you will be able have you money back but afterwards!!! They will asked for bigger amount of money using ang shopping site. You should doubt kapag malaki ang bigay.
        Lesson Learned Be Wise
        -------------------
        I just want my money back

        Fraudulent email : centino123@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : centino flores/ann Candy /Minalyn


        Reply
      • Jessie 01/10/2023 at 08:55 AM

        I want my money back they use WhatsApp and telegram I can't withdraw my money

        Reply
      • Jessie 01/10/2023 at 08:56 AM

        Please help us

        Reply
      • Suan 01/10/2023 at 09:07 AM

        how did you pay? do you have reference number?

        Reply
      • Report #591617 01/10/2023 at 11:23 AM

        At first They told me to recharge 100 so that i can get a commission in every order .After that they told me to withdraw the 100 capital with the commission I get.Then after that they aske of I'm still willing to earn more and I said yes because it's easy money so they asked me to recharge 600 pesos for the second level and I will get higher commission plus bonus so I recharge 600 pesos on my account and they said that every recharge I have fulfill the task that occur in my account and after th...
        -------------------
        What should I do now?is there anyone here to help me?please I'm begging all of you to help my money back...12,100 is a big amount and i just borrowed that money... my husband does not know about it.so please please help me 😭😭😭😭

        Pseudonym : Bella Dierna Cruz and Jessie Marina An Jose
        Telephone : +639926922456

        Reply
      • Report #591899 01/11/2023 at 03:19 AM

        Purchasing site with commission.
        -------------------
        They asked me to recharge or deposit to them 100 for initial then 300 then 600. then when i could not purchase the order because it is P44k they said to finish the task then i can withdraw. when i was able to finish the task i could not withdraw because i need to pay tax of 18k. when i paid the tax i could not withdraw still because i need to buy withdrawl code for 25k... They are holding my money!!!!! it is too much!!!! Scammer

        Pseudonym : Michael Jun Padillo Robella Allego Abreeza Megamall Finance Dep
        Telephone : +639363413307

        Reply
      • Report #592449 01/12/2023 at 01:54 AM

        First they will let you cash in or recharge 100peso, after that they will give you a task to grab order 2x. Grabbing order is automated. Orders amount are worth below 100 so that can fit in to your 100 cash in. Every grab order you can have a commission. For may 100pesos, I get 31.40 commission. After that you will gonna withraw all the money then ask you again if your going to proceed. Then I said yes, this time they gonna let you recharge for 400pesos for 4x grab order. Then I get 285 commissi...
        -------------------
        It's a SCAM. I will gonna let the karma be in their way.


        Reply
      • Report #592474 01/12/2023 at 03:29 AM

        I can't withdraw my money and they keep on asking additional money for so many requirements
        -------------------
        Help me solve this one

        Pseudonym : Abreeza Megamall


        Reply
      • Report #592671 01/12/2023 at 08:42 AM

        This is super scam
        aim speech less
        -------------------
        Please help us
        Nag invest ako ng almost 5k
        Para ma complete tapos biglang lalaki agad ng ganyan para hindi mo macomplete yung task
        At hindi mo ma withdraw yung money
        Sana may justice po

        Pseudonym : abreeza-megamall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/list


        Reply
      • Report #593002 01/12/2023 at 10:19 PM

        they will let you withdraw 2x then they will give you more commision bit after investing more , they wont let you withdraw u less you pay 15k for the tax. you will get an error message after the 3rd withdrawal
        -------------------
        they will let you withdraw 2x then they will give you more commision bit after investing more , they wont let you withdraw u less you pay 15k for the tax

        Fraudulent email : abrezza_megamall_customerservice@telegram.com
        Pseudonym : abreeza megamall online order grabbing

        Reply
      • Report #593263 01/13/2023 at 09:13 AM

        Order taker promise to get income up to 1k in 2-3hrs
        -------------------
        It will ask you to complete a task but if you cannot complete it you cannot withdraw

        Telephone : +639460052050


        Reply
      • GLADS 01/14/2023 at 03:41 AM

        I ALSO GOT SCAM JUST NOW. I LOST MY 4K. HOW I WISH I RESEARCHED FIRST BEFORE RECHARGING MY MONEY

        Reply
      • Report #593912 01/15/2023 at 12:52 AM

        Requirements:
        1. Perform work responsibly
        2. You need to have a GCASH account (fully verified)
        3. Require 30min-1h of working time per day.
        If you have all of requirements let process to next step.
        First, we need to make a simple registration for your application, please tell me your
        1: Name :
        2: Gender :
        3: Age :
        4: Current job :
        5: Phone number :

        👉🏻Link register : https://abreeza-megamall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=6GJSN4
        👉🏻F...
        -------------------
        After signing in with the link, you will be recharge by 100 pesos and you'll complete the task. The will be purchasing a good or item which is under or same price of your wallet or fund, if the fund and purchase cost is sufficient, one will be commissioned with a certain amount and after all the task you've accomplished, one will be able to withdraw it.


        As for meantime it was that easy, sufficient fund equals enough to purchase and you can withdraw it easily but as you have reached level two, you need more fund so as to match the purchase.

        Pseudonym : Minalyn and Centino Flores
        Telephone : +639703856092


        Reply
      • Report #594089 01/15/2023 at 11:06 AM

        Telling lies about work from home where you process order online and you'll get commission based through your investment but they won't give you your money
        -------------------
        Please help us stop this scam so there will be no more victims

        Pseudonym : Work from home
        Telephone : +639164187155

        Reply
      • rejane 01/15/2023 at 11:02 PM

        I want my money back 😭😭 tuition of my son😭😭😭I trust them

        Reply
      • Report #594319 01/16/2023 at 02:29 AM

        We are an intermediary company that is currently cooperating with Thailand merchants. Your job is to accept orders for products that those stores want to increase sales with. The seller will not send the products to us, they will just give us a commission immediately. Are are you willing to do this job?

        We make money on this platform by accepting orders for products that those stores want to increase sales with. The seller will not send the product to us, they will just give us a commission
        -------------------
        Recharge commissiom scam.
        You will encourage you to recharge and recharge to higher amount amount and then wont let you withdraw your money.

        Pseudonym : abreeza-megamall finance
        Telephone : +639161460160


        Reply
      • Report #594358 01/16/2023 at 03:51 AM

        He scam me 45k and they didn't return my money . Plsss return it back to me . I only borrow it .
        -------------------
        Plsss give me back my money

        Fraudulent email : abreezamall@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Abreeza mall management& melody alice & jessie marina an jose
        Telephone : +639666703835


        Reply
      • Report #594437 01/16/2023 at 05:36 AM

        ni rereport ko pong website na ito dahil sila ay mga scammer at ginagamit po nila sa website nila ang aking number
        -------------------
        Paano Po maalis ung number ko sa website nla kasi may natawag saakin iba iba number

        Fraudulent email : abraham_toni@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Whats app telegram
        Telephone : +639569249067


        Reply
      • Report #594492 01/16/2023 at 07:19 AM

        Specific job content that will do task for you to invest more money
        -------------------
        Got scam in this site that I just got notification thru tiktok

        Pseudonym : abreeza-megamall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/list
        Telephone : +639672378987


        Reply
      • Report #594501 01/16/2023 at 07:30 AM

        They can be searched through "online jobs". I'll attach all the screenshots i have. They use whatsapp and telegram to communicate. Please help me recover the funds or just shutdown the system. This is so sad. Its a lot po really, please contact me in my email I can send you the others through email.
        -------------------
        Please keep in touch thru email or phone number at 09190033854

        Pseudonym : Different names


        Reply
      • Report #594878 01/16/2023 at 08:40 PM

        Take orders to increase sales. You have to invest/recharge money to be able to placed order. When you balance is below the price of the item you need to add / recharge your money to the site to be able to complete the task and when you didn't finish the task you cannot withdraw all the money back.
        -------------------
        https://abreeza-megamall.com/h5/index.html#/

        Pseudonym : Jessie Marina An Jose
        Telephone : +639813208824


        Reply
      • Report #594925 01/17/2023 at 12:33 AM

        I started by the investment by buying the item and they offer big commissions but more bigger prices they given.
        -------------------
        Comes from facebook but it doesn't means works for us.

        Fraudulent email : edydl@outlook.com


        Reply
      • Report #595193 01/17/2023 at 09:24 AM

        They say that they will give me the money if I finish the task. But right after they ask for another recharging of money due to the tax.
        -------------------
        I hope that you can help me get what the money i put up.

        Pseudonym : Abrezza Megamall
        Telephone : +639161451080


        Reply
      • Report #595515 01/18/2023 at 12:22 AM

        Recruit to a online job but truet is mamumuhunan ka tas iincarrage ka nila na magrecharge sa online nila pra makapag grab ka ng mga item kc my porsyento di mo tas bandang huli palaki n ng palaki ung igagrab mo pra mawidraw mo sya need mo tapusin ung task pero ung task nila is palaki ng palaki ung igagrab mo need daw matapos ung task then suddenly kahit n matapos mo wla.kding makukuha kahit singko.
        -------------------
        Dapat po magawan ng action di lng po ako ung nascam dito marami p po.

        Pseudonym : Abreeza mall
        Telephone : +639816286112


        • Marj 01/25/2023 at 11:14 PM

          The site is already gone. Na-scam din ako hanggang sa lumaki na yung need then wala nako nakuha.

        Reply
      • Report #595596 01/18/2023 at 04:10 AM

        I lost my 40,000 in this job scam

        Pseudonym : abreeza megamall
        Telephone : +639977447410

        Reply
      • Report #596131 01/19/2023 at 12:14 AM

        i cant made to withdraw all my money after i recharged the deposit and finished the task because they have another additional payment to pay first
        -------------------
        i reveiw the content that i am being scammed.

        Fraudulent email : jkenedydl@outlook.com
        Pseudonym : abreeza megamall
        Telephone : +639553059223

        Reply
      • Report #596171 01/19/2023 at 03:01 AM

        This platform gives a work for you as a costumer assistant that you purchase a certain product and receive incentive afterwards. But after topping up your money you can't withdraw it anymore afterwards.
        -------------------
        This platform gives a work for you as a costumer assistant that you purchase a certain product and receive incentive afterwards. But after topping up your money you can't withdraw it anymore afterwards. At first they will let you withdraw and let you trust them. Afterwards, you will left with nothing but a debt.

        Fraudulent email : abreezamegamall@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Abreeza Megamall
        Telephone : +639951005564


        Reply
      • bry 01/20/2023 at 04:58 AM

        they scam my 12k i want it back if its possible😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭

        Reply
      • Report #597081 01/20/2023 at 04:43 PM

        Scamming gcash fund
        -------------------
        Please help us

        Fraudulent email : abreezamall@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Evelyn

        Reply
      • Report #597095 01/20/2023 at 05:58 PM

        E TETEST KA MUNA THEN PAG NA ING GANYO KANA DUN NA PAPASOK YUNG SCAM ONCE PARANG EMPLOYEE KANA. May documentation pa silang e present sayo. uploaded pics below.
        -------------------
        If possible I want refund for my 800 pesos.

        Fraudulent email : jkenedydl@outlook.com
        Pseudonym : Lucy Anna / John Kenedy De leon
        Telephone : +639922854191


        Reply
      • Report #597245 01/21/2023 at 05:08 AM

        i invest money and i cant withdraw they say i need to oay tax
        -------------------
        they scam money i want my money back 😭😭😭 they dont have email they used whatssapp and telegram

        Telephone : +639668892146


        • Achie6480 01/22/2023 at 09:08 AM

          hi, it is the same with Tiktoki.Shop in whichI had invested a huge amount, my cards and savings. And now I cannot even withdraw my payment. they are asking me to pay an additional USD 6000 as anti-money laundering deposit in UK!!!?

        Reply
      • Report #597249 01/21/2023 at 05:25 AM

        invest money and cant withdraw may money they say i need to pay tax
        -------------------
        scam po ito gusto kolang mabalik ung pera ko😭

        Pseudonym : abreeza mega mall department finance
        Telephone : +639668892146


        Reply
      • Report #597325 01/21/2023 at 09:17 AM

        https://abreeza-megamall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=KX9YS7
        This is the certificate of incorporation and you can view it after becoming permanent employee
        -------------------
        This is the certificate of incorporation and you can view it after becoming permanent employee

        Telephone : +639512515588

        Reply
      • Report #597560 01/22/2023 at 02:02 AM

        I saw a post in a job searching app that a company is hiring and that you could earn 2000-6000 daily for a 30minute work. They ask if I am qualified and can pass their requirements/qualification. Their requirements are easy but they did not mention the need of a capital. They told me that I have to complete trial working task to become a permanent employee and at least pass 2 levels. I tried. They asked me to recharge 100 amd complete 2 grab orders. I did. Then asked me again to rechage 300, the...
        -------------------
        Is there anyway that I could file a complaint or a lawsuit especially to the agent who 'hired' me? I wish to have my money back.. that's for my kids..

        Pseudonym : Liezl Bajaladia and Anna
        Telephone : +639533954325

        Reply
      • Report #597682 01/22/2023 at 08:17 AM

        System keeps asking me for additional charged/ cash in.
        -------------------
        I still need to add 22,000. I stopped from that part

        Pseudonym : Michael Jun Padilla


        Reply
      • Report #597692 01/22/2023 at 08:37 AM

        I would like to report a e-commerce abreeza-megamall.com for scamming. I already send money to them Worth P15,000 and not just me only because lately I discovered that we are many now and I saw it in Facebook post.
        -------------------
        Please help us thank you

        Pseudonym : Marin lynzi
        Telephone : +639979800523


        Reply
      • Report #597768 01/22/2023 at 12:56 PM

        Abreeza-megamall - Due to member number 09612049728- There is a profit amount that is required to pay tax. The amount of 100147.25 PHP subject to 25% of the total mount, the user has to pay 25036.81 PHP.
        * In this case, the tax must be paid before all payments are received. And this tax is not deductible*

        Pseudonym : abreeza-megamall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/list
        Telephone : +639455285990


        Reply
      • Report #597906 01/22/2023 at 11:45 PM

        I invest the amount of 2,400 and the commission base on the buyers buy. and then i didnt got their amount then my money that i invest i cant withdraw if im not finish the task. the next task amount is 10k
        -------------------
        please help me to return my money

        Pseudonym : telegram
        Telephone : +639563974382


        Reply
      • Report #598612 01/24/2023 at 05:33 AM

        At first madedeceive ka na mag continue kasi may na wiwithdraw and commissions kaya ma eengganyo ka talaga mag invest for capital...Pero pagdating ng level 2/3 tumataas din pala yung price ng mga items hindi mo ma wiwithdraw yung capital mo hanggat hindi natatapos yung task/level na yon.
        -------------------
        Lesson Learned: Wag basta² magtitiwala sa online scheme lalo na kapag mabilis lang kumikita o kita sa pera... Mag ingat po tayo, dahil madaming scammers na ngayon. 😔



        P.S. sana maibalik pa saakin yung na invest ko, inipon ko panaman yon pang budget. 😢 Sana magawan ng aksyon para sa mga scammers!

        Pseudonym : Michael Jun Padillo/Sheila Javier
        Telephone : +639813586559


        Reply
      • Fitaloy 01/26/2023 at 09:56 AM

        I lost my 2k..i know its just a small amount but for me its big...pls. Help us return our money...😔😔

        Reply
      • Jess 01/27/2023 at 12:02 PM

        Hi i tried this also i lost 57k. I am from iloilo ang i tried this i guess 1 week and i invest 57k for this however i cannot get my money back due to i need to pay additional tax

        Reply
      • HAVI 01/27/2023 at 11:17 PM

        DONT SEND ANY MONEY FOR TAX OR ....
        THIS IS SCRAM
        DONT SEND MORE MONEY OVER THERE

        Reply
      • Bern lng po 02/01/2023 at 08:21 AM

        Witdrawhin lng ang income kailangan bayaran ang tax ng 25%.....

        Anna daw?????
        Ashley daw????

        • Anony 04/03/2023 at 10:38 PM

          It's the same as ModernLivingvip only a different name but uses the same platform

        Reply
      • G 03/07/2023 at 11:41 PM

        I got scammed too 8k, and I want my money Back .

        Did guys find out how to get your money back?

        • Anony 04/03/2023 at 10:40 PM

          Please report to the NBI anticybercrime division your SIM was already compromised don't be fooled by people who says they can help you being back your money, it's not true it's also a scam. after filing a report to the NBI please report the numbers used in Gcash it will help us track down and suspend the gcash accounts

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.